Samsung Galaxy Book4 Edge 15.6 16GB 512GB Copilot+PC Laptop

SAMSUNG Galaxy Book4 Edge 15.6" Laptop, Copilot PC - Snapdragon X Plus, 512 GB SSD, Sapphire Blue, Blue

Used Offers from £509.99

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Edge 15.6 16GB 512GB Copilot+PC Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£509.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Edge Qualcomm Snapdragon X Plus 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Laptop

1-3 working days
£549.00
Delivery from £6.95

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Edge, Snapdragon X Plus Processor, Built in Copilot Key, 16GB RAM, 512GB Storage, Sapphire Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£594.95
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Edge, Snapdragon X Plus Processor, Built in Copilot Key, 16GB RAM, 512GB Storage, Sapphire Blue

£594.95
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Edge, Snapdragon X Plus Processor, Built in Copilot Key, 16GB RAM, 512GB Storage, Sapphire Blue

£631.76
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Edge, Snapdragon X Plus Processor, Built in Copilot Key, 16GB RAM, 512GB Storage, Sapphire Blue

£691.78
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Edge, Snapdragon X Plus Processor, Built in Copilot Key, 16GB RAM, 512GB Storage, Sapphire Blue

£693.90
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG Galaxy Book4 Edge 15.6" Laptop, Copilot PC - Snapdragon X Plus, 512 GB SSD, Sapphire Blue, Blue

3-5 working days
£799.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy Book4 (15.6", Core 5, 8GB)
£399.00
Compare 13 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Samsung Galaxy Book4 Business 15.6" Core 5 16GB 256GB Win 11 Pro
£743.27
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOOK4 PRO BUSINESS
£799.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Book4 Edge 15.6 16GB 512GB Copilot+PC Laptop

Cheapest offer

This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The required output of a suitable charging device is 65W minimum and 65W maximum.For the first time ever, Galaxy AI comes to Galaxy Book. Take productivity, creativity and connectivity to new heights on Samsung's new Next generation AI PC, the Galaxy Book4 Edge. Galaxy AI is here on Galaxy Book, create and connect like never before. Perform your best with Snapdragon X Plus - unleashes a new level of performance and powerful AI accelerated experiences. Model number: NP750XQA-KB2UK. General features:Size H1.5, W35.66, D22.97cm. Weight 1.5kg. Up to 26.6 hours battery life. Actual battery life will vary based on configuration, power settings, and software usage, amongst other factors. AI built in. CPU, Memory and Operating System:X1P42100 processor. Octa core processor. 3.4GHz processor speed with a burst speed of 4GHz. 16GB RAM LPDDR5X. UFS storage. Operating System: Windows 11 Home (Pre-Installed). Windows 11 Home. D
£509.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk