Samsung Galaxy Book5 360 Intel Core Ultra 7 256V 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Window 11 Home Laptop

SAMSUNG Galaxy Book5 360 15.6" 2 in 1 Laptop - Intel®Core Ultra 7, 512 GB SSD, Grey, Silver/Grey

Samsung Galaxy Book5 360 Intel Core Ultra 7 256V 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Window 11 Home Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£829.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book5 360 Intel Core Ultra 7 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" W11H laptop

In stock
£899.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book5 360 Intel Core Ultra 7 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" W11H laptop

In stock
£963.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy Book5 Pro (16", Core Ultra 7, 32GB)
£1,658.49
Compare 11 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Book5 Pro (14", Core Ultra 5, 16GB)
£916.99
Compare 11 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Book 5 15.6" Laptop Intel Ultra 5 225 16GB 512GB SSD -New&sealed
£660.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
brotect Screen Protector Anti-Glare compatible with Samsung Galaxy Book5 360 15.6" Screen Protector Matte, Anti-Fingerprint Protection Film
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Book5 360 Intel Core Ultra 7 256V 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Window 11 Home Laptop

Cheapest offer

Samsung Galaxy Book5 360 Intel Core Ultra 7 256V 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Windows 11 Home Laptop The Samsung Galaxy Book5 360 is a powerful convertible 2-in-1 laptop designed to enhance your productivity and entertainment experiences. Powered by the Intel Core Ultra 7 256V Octa-Core processor and equipped with 16GB of LPDDR5 RAM, this device delivers exceptional performance for multitasking and demanding applications. With a stunning 15.6-inch Full HD display, you can enjoy vibrant visuals and seamless interactions in tablet or laptop mode. The Galaxy Book5 360 also runs on Windows 11 Home, ensuring a modern and intuitive interface for every user. Coupled with an impressive battery life of over 10 hours, this device is perfect for those on the go or at home. Why You ll Love It Exceptional Performance: The Intel Core Ultra 7 processor offers speedy performance, enabling fast multitasking for work and play. Versatile Design: Switch effortlessly between laptop and tablet modes, giving you
£829.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk