Samsung Galaxy Book5 Pro Intel Core Ultra 7 32GB RAM 512GB SSD 14 Inch Touchscreen Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Samsung Galaxy Book5 Pro (14", Core Ultra 7, 32GB)

Samsung Galaxy Book5 Pro Intel Core Ultra 7 32GB RAM 512GB SSD 14 Inch Touchscreen Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,399.00
Delivery from £6.95

Samsung Galaxy Book5 Pro Intel Core Ultra 7 32GB RAM 512GB SSD 14 NP944XHA-KG1UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,560.97
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book5 Pro Intel Core Ultra 7 258V 32GB RAM 512GB SSD 14" WQXG AMOLED 120Hz Touchscreen Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Unknown
£1,756.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book5 Pro (14" Core Ultra 7 32GB)

Next Day
£1,762.83
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book5 Pro (14", Core Ultra 7, 32GB)

3-5 working days
£1,875.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book5 Pro 14" Core Ultra 7 32Gb. Product Type: Laptop form Factor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,910.15
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book5 Pro Business, AI Laptop, 14" Screen, Intel Core Ultra 7, 32GB Memory, 512GB Storage, Wi-Fi 7, Windows 11 Pro, Long Battery Life, Grey

In stock
£1,911.42
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book5 Pro Business, AI Laptop, 14" Screen, Intel Core Ultra 7, 32GB Memory, 512GB Storage, Wi-Fi 7, Windows 11 Pro, Long Battery Life, Grey

In stock
£1,916.23
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book5 Pro Business, AI Laptop, 14" Screen, Intel Core Ultra 7, 32GB Memory, 512GB Storage, Wi-Fi 7, Windows 11 Pro, Long Battery Life, Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,933.30
Delivery from £5.44
• 1
• 2
Samsung Galaxy Book5 Pro Intel Core Ultra 7 32GB RAM 512GB SSD 14 Inch Touchscreen Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Cheapest offer

Stand out features . Vision Booster. Look on the bright sideSee your content clearly even in the bright outdoors with Vision Booster. An intelligent algorithm uses tone mapping to adjust the contrast and colours depending on the light conditions so your views stay vivid in various environments. Dazzling views at any angleTake in all the details on the anti-reflective screen thanks to Corning® Gorilla® Glass with DX. The surface treated cover glass with less than 2% reflectance decreases the amount of unwanted surface reflection helping visuals to remain crisp and legible from a variety of angles. . . Control at your fingertipsGalaxy Book5 Pro’s touchscreen puts control at your fingertips. Navigate through apps and menus edit content fine-tune project details and more using intuitive multi-touch gestures that enhance productivity and creativity at every touch. Brighten up video calls with Staggered HDRJump into online meetings confidently with Staggered HDR. Your webcam video stays cris
£1,399.00
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy Book5 Pro (14", Core Ultra 5, 16GB)
£949.99
Compare 14 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Book5 Intel Core 5 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Laptop
£529.97
Compare 7 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
brotect Glass Screen Protector Film compatible with Samsung Galaxy Book4 / Book5 Pro 360 16"-Foil Protection [Scratch Resistant, High Clarity]
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery