Samsung Galaxy Buds FE | Active Noise Cancellation | Brand New | Graphite /White

GALAXY BUDS FE WHITE

Save on used deals -67 %
Used Offers from £19.93

Samsung Galaxy Buds FE | Active Noise Cancellation | Brand New | Graphite /White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG Galaxy Buds FE Noise Cancelling Earbuds Headphones- White (100% Genuine)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Buds FE True Wireless In-Ear Earbuds

1 day
£68.91
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Buds FE True Wireless In-Ear Earbuds - White

3 to 5 days
£69.00
Delivery from £3.95

Samsung Galaxy Buds FE - White, SM-R400NZWAEUA

In stock
£75.89
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Buds FE - White, SM-R400NZWAEUA

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Buds FE White

10 Working Days
£155.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Other features

Internal memory 8 MB
Proximity sensor Yes

Battery

Battery recharge time 1.6 h
Talk time (ANC on) 4 h
Talk time (ANC off) 3.5 h
Battery recharge time (charging case) 1.8 h
Battery capacity (charging case) 479 mAh
Continuous audio playback time (charging case/ANC on) 21 h
Continuous audio playback time (charging case/ANC off) 30 h
Continuous audio playback time (ANC on) 6 h
Continuous audio playback time (ANC off) 8.5 h
Continuous audio playback time 30 h
Battery capacity 60 mAh
Battery operated Yes

Microphone

Number of microphones 3
MEMS (Micro-Electro-Mechanical System) microphone Yes
Microphone type Built-in

Headphones

Noise canceling type Active
Noise canceling Yes
Ear coupling Intraaural
Intraaural headphones type Earbuds

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth version 5.2
Bluetooth Yes
Connectivity technology True Wireless Stereo (TWS)

Packaging content

Cables included USB
Charging case Yes
Charging case connector type USB Type-C

Performance

International Protection (IP) code IPX2
Control type Touch
Product colour White
Headset type Binaural
Recommended usage Calls/Music
Wearing style In-ear
Product type Headphones

Weight & dimensions

Charging case weight 40 g
Charging case dimensions (W x D x H) 50 x 50 x 27.7 mm
Weight 5.6 g
Height 22.2 mm
Depth 17.1 mm
Width 19.2 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Fe Wireless Earphones Black
£77.64
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kwmobile Silicone Case Compatible with Samsung Galaxy Buds FE Case Cover - Don't Touch My Headphones White/Black/Black
£9.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Samsung R420 Galaxy Buds 3 FE black
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Buds FE | Active Noise Cancellation | Brand New | Graphite /White

Cheapest offer

Number of Earpieces: Double / Manufacturer Colour: White / ProductImageZoomGUID: rZIAAOSw4mxlcZ70 / MPN: SM-R400NZWAEUA / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11063193055 / ProductTitle: Samsung Galaxy Buds FE - White / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: White / Brand: Samsung / Form Factor: In-Ear Only / Type: Canal Earbud (In Ear Canal) / EAN: 8806095221632 / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: Samsung Galaxy Buds FE / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Microphone Type: Built-In / Features: Active Noise Canceling / Unit Quantity: 1 Charging case - 2 ear buds / Country of Origin: Vietnam
£59.99
ebay.co.uk