Samsung Galaxy Official 45W Super Fast Charger 2.0 (with USB-C to C Data Cable), Black

Used Offers from £19.99

Samsung Galaxy Official 45W Super Fast Charger 2.0 (with USB-C to C Data Cable), Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Samsung Galaxy Official 45W Super Fast Charger 2.0 (with USB-C to C Data Cable), Black

Cheapest Price
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Genuine Samsung 45W Power Adapter USB-C Plug Fast Charger S22 S20 S24 FE S10 S9

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.65
Free Delivery

Genuine Samsung 45W PD Power Adapter USB-C Plug Fast Charger UK Seller

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.98
Free Delivery

Genuine Samsung USB-C to C 45W Fast 2.0 Charger UK Wall Adapter Data Sync Cable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official 45W Super Fast Charger 2.0 (with USB-C to C Data Cable), Black

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official 45W Super Fast Charger 2.0 (with USB-C to C Data Cable), Black

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Official 45 W Super Fast Charger EP-T4510 1.8 m USB-C Cable - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
GBP 29.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official 45W Super Fast Charger 2.0 (with USB-C to C Data Cable), Black

In stock
£29.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Samsung Galaxy Official 45W Super Fast Charger 2.0 (with USB-C to C Data Cable), Black

Cheapest offer

Super-fast charging for a wide range of devices With the 45W charger, you can get your Galaxy to full bars super-fast. You’ll also get a convenient extra-long 1.8m cable in the box From earbuds to tablets, charge a wide range of devices at optimal speeds and take advantage of fast charging times Give your Galaxy devices the stable and secure power source they deserve. Under normal use conditions, this charger provides protection against hazards such as overcurrent, short circuits, temperature fluctuations and so much more
£17.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy Official Starter Pack for Z Fold5, New
£22.57
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 Official Front Screen Protector Transparent (Pack of 2)
£9.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Samsung Fabric Band (S/M) for Galaxy Watch 7
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Samsung Galaxy A16 5G 17 cm (6.7") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 14 USB Type-C 4 GB 128 GB 5000 mAh Dark Blue
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99