Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for S25 FE, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.87
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for S25 FE, Black

In stock
£51.04
Delivery from £13.99

Case for Galaxy S25 FE Grained Leather Effect

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.88
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Hanging box

Other features

Packaging content Kindsuit Case

Features

Product made with recycled materials Yes
Product recycled materials Recycled plastic
Case type Cover
Compatibility Galaxy S25 FE
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Maximum screen size 17 cm (6.7")
Brand compatibility Samsung
Product colour Black
Built-in battery No
Material Faux leather, Microtwill, Plastic

Weight & dimensions

Weight 27 g
Depth 11.4 mm
Height 165.1 mm
Width 80.4 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy Official Starter Pack for Z Fold5, New
£22.99
Compare 13 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Original Samsung Tab S9 Magnetic Video Support Smart Book Cover, White
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Official Samsung Anti-reflecting Film Screen Protector 2-pack for Galaxy S25
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Samsung Fabric Band (S/M) for Galaxy Watch 7
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for S25 FE, Black

Cheapest offer

Slim case with luxury feel and suede inner lining, made from bio-based material
£21.87
amazon.co.uk