Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Ultra Flipsuit Case, White

Official Genuine Samsung Flipsuit Case For Galaxy S24 , White - NEW

Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Ultra Flipsuit Case, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.75
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Ultra Flipsuit Case - White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Ultra Flipsuit Case - White

£24.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Ultra Flipsuit Case, White

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Case for Galaxy S4 Ultra Model FlipSuit Dynamic Screen Background

Will usually delivered within 11 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.48
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Ultra Flipsuit Case, White

Cheapest offer

Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides Easy to use and comfortable. It is scratch resistant and durable
£4.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Case type Cover
Compatibility Galaxy S24 Ultra
Surface coloration Image
Maximum screen size 17.3 cm (6.8")
Protection features Scratch resistant
Desktop stand No
Brand compatibility Samsung
Product colour Red, Transparent
Material Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU)

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 37 g
Depth 12.5 mm
Height 168 mm
Width 84.5 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Dual-layer construction for superior drop protection
• Magnetic closure for quick and secure access
• Customizable cover for personal expression

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy Genuine Official Slim Book Cover Keyboard for Tab S7 / S8 (UK Version)
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Official Genuine Samsung 15W PD Adapter Type-C USB-C Fast Charger Wall PLUG ONLY
£10.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy Tab S10+ Plus & Tab S9+ Plus Privacy Screen
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung EF-OF95PCJEGWW mobile phone case 19.3 cm (7.6") Cover Grey
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5 S-Pen Case / Cover - Sand (Grey) - New
£37.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery