Samsung Galaxy Official Silicone Case for S24 FE, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.23
Delivery from £4.49

Samsung Galaxy Official Silicone Case for S24 FE, Blue

£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S24 FE Silicone Case / Cover - Blue - New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official Silicone Case for S24 FE, Blue

£20.36
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official Silicone Case for S24 FE, Blue

£23.77
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Official Silicone Case for S24 FE, Blue

Cheapest offer

Soft touch silicone Case that fits super close to your phone to keep it sleek and streamlined Compatible with Android Only;Large AMOLED Display with 2.5D Curved Glass and Aluminum Body Up to 13-day Battery Backup with Fast Charging (65 Percent in 30min) Comprehensive Health and Fitness Tracking powered by Samsung Health App Advanced Sleep Coaching, SpO2, HR and Stress Monitoring; 5ATM and IP68 Dust and Water Resistant
£13.23
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Packaging content Silicone Case, Reflet

Features

Case type Cover
Compatibility Galaxy S24 FE
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Maximum screen size 17 cm (6.7")
Protection features Bump resistant, Drop proof, Scratch resistant
Brand compatibility Samsung
Product colour Dark Blue
Built-in battery No
Material Silicone

Weight & dimensions

Weight 32 g
Depth 10.9 mm
Height 165.3 mm
Width 80.6 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Resilient design protects against drops and bumps
• Stylish blue finish enhances your device’s look
• Lightweight and ergonomic for comfortable handling

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy Official Starter Pack for Z Fold5, New
£22.57
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 Official Front Screen Protector Transparent (Pack of 2)
£9.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Samsung Fabric Band (S/M) for Galaxy Watch 7
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Samsung Galaxy A16 5G 17 cm (6.7") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 14 USB Type-C 4 GB 128 GB 5000 mAh Dark Blue
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99