Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for S24 FE, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
Ā£15.61
Delivery from £4.49

Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S24 FE Standing Grip Case / Cover - Grey - New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£19.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for S24 FE, Grey

Ā£22.79
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for S24 FE, Grey

Ā£25.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy S24 FE Standing Grip Cover Grey - EF-GS721CJEGWW

3-5 days
Ā£29.95
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for S24 FE, Grey

In stock
Ā£29.95
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy S24 FE Standing Grip Cover Grey - EF-GS721CJEGWW

Delivered in 1-3 working days
Ā£29.95
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for S24 FE, Grey

In stock
Ā£33.95
Free Delivery

Handle Cover for Galaxy S24 FE Function Support Original, Grey

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£76.80
Free Delivery

šŸ¤– Ask ChatGPT

Product Information

Other features

Packaging content Standing Grip Case, Reflet

Features

Case type Cover
Compatibility Galaxy S24 FE
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Maximum screen size 17 cm (6.7")
Protection features Bump resistant, Scratch resistant
Desktop stand Yes
Brand compatibility Samsung
Product colour Grey
Built-in battery No
Material Silicone

Weight & dimensions

Weight 50 g
Depth 11.9 mm
Height 165.3 mm
Width 80.6 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Robust Impact Defense: Protects against drops and shocks.
• Sleek and Modern: Stylish design for any occasion.
• Easy Access: Effortless use of all phone features.

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy Official Starter Pack for Z Fold5, New
Ā£22.99
Compare 13 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Original Samsung Tab S9 Magnetic Video Support Smart Book Cover, White
Ā£30.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Official Samsung Anti-reflecting Film Screen Protector 2-pack for Galaxy S25
Ā£14.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Samsung Galaxy Official Anti-reflecting Film External Screen Protector for Galaxy Z Flip7
Ā£19.59
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Samsung Fabric Band (S/M) for Galaxy Watch 7
Ā£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for S24 FE, Grey

Cheapest offer

Silicone case with dual function hand grip/stand Compatible with Android Only;Large AMOLED Display with 2.5D Curved Glass and Aluminum Body Up to 13-day Battery Backup with Fast Charging (65 Percent in 30min) Comprehensive Health and Fitness Tracking powered by Samsung Health App Advanced Sleep Coaching, SpO2, HR and Stress Monitoring; 5ATM and IP68 Dust and Water Resistant
Ā£15.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk