Samsung Galaxy S10e LED Cover - Official Samsung Galaxy S10e Case/Protective Case with LED Display and Light Show - Black
Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.00
Delivery from £5.99
Samsung Galaxy S10e LED Cover - Official Samsung Galaxy S10e Case/Protective Case with LED Display and Light Show - Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy S10e LED Cover - Official Samsung Galaxy S10e Case/Protective Case with LED Display and Light Show - Black
In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy S10e LED Cover - Official Samsung Galaxy S10e Case/Protective Case with LED Display and Light Show - Black
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
Case Galaxy S10e LED display EF-KG970CB
Will usually delivered within 11 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.88
Free Delivery
Product Information
Logistics data
| Harmonized System (HS) code | 85177900 |
Features
| Case type | Cover |
| Compatibility | Galaxy S10e |
| Surface coloration | Monochromatic |
| Maximum screen size | 14.7 cm (5.8") |
| Protection features | Scratch resistant |
| Desktop stand | No |
| Brand compatibility | Samsung |
| Product colour | Black |
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 23.3 g |
| Depth | 10.7 mm |
| Height | 144.1 mm |
| Width | 71.9 mm |
Product information
At a glance
- Innovative LED display for personalized notifications
- Sleek and lightweight design ensures easy portability
- Perfect fit for seamless everyday use
1 Variants from £8.00
Samsung Galaxy S10e LED Cover - Official Samsung Galaxy S10e Case/Protective Case with LED Display and Light Show - White
£8.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Similar products
Samsung Galaxy S10e 128 GB Hybrid-SIM Android Smartphone - White, (UK Version)
£329.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kwmobile Set of 3 Screen Protectors Compatible with Samsung Galaxy S10e - Anti-Glare Anti-Fingerprint Display Films - Matte
£7.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Samsung Galaxy S10e (SM-G970F) Back Cover In Red - GH82-18452H
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quad Lock Poncho for Samsung Galaxy S10e
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy S10e SM-G970F 14.7 cm (5.8") Android 9.0 4G USB Type-C 6 GB 128 GB 3100 mAh White
£151.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery