Samsung Galaxy S20+ S20 Plus 5G SM-G986U 12GB+128GB Unlocked Smartphone

Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G SM-G986U Smartphone – 128GB Single SIM Unlocked – New, Black or Grey

Save on used deals -13 %
Used Offers from £118.99

Samsung Galaxy S20+ S20 Plus 5G SM-G986U 12GB+128GB Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.99
Free Delivery

NEW Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus 5G 12GB+128GB SM-G986U Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.99
Free Delivery

SEALED NEW Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus (5G) 12+128GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.99
Free Delivery

NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus 5G 128GB SM-G986U Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.99
Free Delivery

New Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus (5G) Smartphone 12+128GB 6.7 in - Factory Unlocked

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus 5G G986U 128GB Single SIM SIM-FREE Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.99
Free Delivery

New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus (5G) G986U 128GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
£135.99
Free Delivery

NEW Samsung Galaxy S20+ S20 Plus 5G SM-G986U 12GB+128GB Factory Unlocked

£136.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G G986U 128GB Single SIM Unlocked Smartphone 6.7" Android

£136.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Samsung Galaxy S20+ S20 Plus 5G SM-G986U 12GB+128GB Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest offer

Processor: Octa Core / Chipset Model: Qualcomm SM8250 Snapdragon 865 5G / ProductImageZoomGUID: i44AAOSwE7dlXavH / UPC: 0742948643566 / MPN: SM-G986B / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24056341102 / Lock Status: Factory Unlocked / SIM Card Slot: Single SIM / Colour: Cosmic Black / Unit Type: Unit / Network: Unlocked / Style: Bar / Operating System: Android / Features: Accelerometer,gyro / Storage Capacity: 128 GB / Camera Resolution: 64.0 MP / Screen Size: 6.7 in / Memory Card Type: microSDXC / Model Number: SM-G986U / ProductTitle: Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G SM-G986B - 128GB - Cosmic Black (Unlocked) (Single SIM) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Samsung / EAN: 0742948643566 / Model: Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G / Connectivity: 4G ,5G ,Bluetooth ,NFC,TYPE-C,Wi-Fi / Contract: Without Contract / RAM: 12 GB
£135.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G - Smartphone 128GB, 6GB RAM, Dual Sim, Cloud Navy
£245.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G 17 cm (6.7") Android 10 USB Type-C 12 GB 128 GB 4500 mAh Black
£235.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery