Samsung Galaxy S21+ S21 Plus 5G G996U Original 256GB Unlocked 64MP Smartphone

Samsung Galaxy S21 Plus 5G (256GB) - Phantom Violet

Save on used deals -99 %
Used Offers from £1.00

Samsung Galaxy S21+ S21 Plus 5G G996U Original 256GB Unlocked 64MP Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy S21+ Plus 8+128GB/256GB SM-G996U 5G Unlocked Android ALL COLOUR

Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

New Samsung Galaxy S21+ Plus 5G SM-G996U 256GB 6.7" Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy S21+ S21 Plus 5G G996U Original 256GB Unlocked 64MP Smartphone

£208.00
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy S21+ S21 Plus 5G G996U Original 256GB Unlocked 64MP Smartphone

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Phantom Violet / Processor: Octa Core / Screen Size: 6.7 in / ProductImageZoomGUID: JywAAOSwpjxgAYnC / MPN: SM-G996BZVGEUA|SMG996BZVGEUA / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10043690036 / Model Number: SM-G996B/DS / Lock Status: Network Unlocked / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G SM-G996B/DS - 256GB - Phantom Violet (Unlocked) / SIM Card Slot: Single SIM / Colour: Purple / Brand: Samsung / EAN: 8806090882388 / Network: Unlocked / Model: Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G / Connectivity: 4G / Style: 128GB / Operating System: Android / Features: Gyro Sensor / Storage Capacity: 256 GB / Contract: Without Contract / Country of Origin: China / Camera Resolution: 12.0 MP / RAM: 8 GB
£188.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G Smartphone SIM Free Android Mobile Phone Phantom Violet 128GB (Spanish Version)
£279.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G 15.8 cm (6.2") Dual SIM Android 11 USB Type-C 8 GB 128 GB 4000 mAh Pink
£218.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung SM-G991B Galaxy S218+128GB 6.2" 5G Ent.Ed. Gray DS ITA
£249.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery