Samsung Galaxy S21+ Plus 5G G996U 128GB/256GB Unlocked Smartphone Android 6.7"

Samsung Galaxy S21 Plus 5G 128GB Silver

Samsung Galaxy S21+ Plus 5G G996U 128GB/256GB Unlocked Smartphone Android 6.7"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.99
Free Delivery

New Samsung Galaxy S21+ Plus (5G) Smartphone 128GB 256GB 6.7" - Factory Unlocked

Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy S21+ Plus 5G 128GB/256GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone,No Contract

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy S21+ S21 Plus 5G G996U Original 256GB Unlocked 64MP Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.00
Free Delivery

New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S21+ Plus 5G SM-G996U 128GB/256GB Unlocked Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.99
Free Delivery

NEW Samsung Galaxy S21+ S21 Plus 5G 128GB/256GB SM-G996U Unlocked NO SIMLOCK

Will usually delivered within 14 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

New Samsung Galaxy S21+ Plus 5G SM-G996U 128GB/256GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone

£189.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy S21+ Plus 8+128GB/256GB SM-G996U 5G Unlocked Android ALL COLOUR

£189.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G G996U 128GB/256GB Factory Unlocked Android Smartphone 6.7

£189.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Samsung Galaxy S21+ Plus 5G G996U 128GB/256GB Unlocked Smartphone Android 6.7"

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Phantom Silver / Processor: Octa-core / Screen Size: 6.7 in / ProductImageZoomGUID: joUAAOSw4TJgAYnF / MPN: SM-G996BZSGEUA / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2314733283 / Model Number: SM-G996B/DS / Lock Status: Factory Unlocked / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G SM-G996B/DS - 256GB - Phantom Silver (Unlocked) / SIM Card Slot: Single SIM / Colour: Phantom Silver / Brand: Samsung / EAN: 8806090884252 / Network: Unlocked / Model: Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Style: Bar / Operating System: Android / Features: GPS / Storage Capacity: 256 GB / Contract: Without Contract / Camera Resolution: 64.0 MP / RAM: 8 GB
£183.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G Smartphone SIM Free Android Mobile Phone Phantom Violet 128GB (Spanish Version)
£279.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G 15.8 cm (6.2") Dual SIM Android 11 USB Type-C 8 GB 128 GB 4000 mAh Pink
£218.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung SM-G991B Galaxy S218+128GB 6.2" 5G Ent.Ed. Gray DS ITA
£249.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery