Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Magnet Case Grey - EF-ES948CJEGWW

Save on used deals -47 %
Used Offers from £22.99

Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Magnet Case Grey - EF-ES948CJEGWW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.16
Free Delivery

Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Silicone Magnet Cover Shockproof Series

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.74
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Magnet Case Grey - EF-ES948CJEGWW

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Samsung / Type: Phone Case, Protective Case / Compatible Model: For Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 6.9" / Material: Silicone / Country of Origin: CN / Colour: Grey
£43.16
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Country of origin South Korea

Safety regulation & standards

Signal word Warning

Features

Product made with recycled materials Yes
Built-in interactive window No
Plant-based material Yes
Easy to apply Yes
Warranty period 2 year(s)
Case type Cover
Compatibility Samsung S26 Ultra
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Pattern No pattern
Colour name Gri
Maximum screen size 17.5 cm (6.9")
Anti-yellowing protection Yes
Washable No
Fingerprint resistant Yes
Protection features Dirt resistant, Impact resistant, Scratch resistant
Card pocket No
Belt clip No
Built-in screen cover No
Desktop stand No
Brand compatibility Samsung
MagSafe compatible Yes
Wireless charging Yes
Product colour Grey
Built-in battery No
Material Silicone

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Stickers included No
Pouch No
Lanyard No
Ring included No
Wrist strap included No
Screen protector No

Weight & dimensions

Weight 24 g
Depth 13.2 mm
Height 165.5 mm
Width 80 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant design enhances device aesthetics.
• Robust protection against daily wear and tear.
• Compatible with magnetic accessories and wireless charging.

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB Smartphone in Black, Black
£870.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galaxy S26 12+256Gb Violet NEW
£605.95
Compare 2 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 17.5 cm (6.9 ) Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 16 GB 1 TB 5000 mAh Blue
£1,191.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Galaxy S26 Ult 12+256Gb Black NEW
£908.95
Compare 2 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Samsung Galaxy S26 5G Dual + eSIM 256GB (12GB RAM) S9420 Black
£605.95
Compare 2 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95