New Samsung Galaxy A05/A05s A06 A07 128GB 4G 2025 DualSim Unlocked Android Phone

Samsung Galaxy SM-A057GZSUEUB smartphone 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM 4G USB Type-C 4 GB 64 GB 5000 mAh Silver

New Samsung Galaxy A05/A05s A06 A07 128GB 4G 2025 DualSim Unlocked Android Phone

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
GBP 84.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Samsung GALAXY A05S SILVER 64Go

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy A05s 4GB 64GB Dual SIM Silver Android Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
GBP 114.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy A05S 4G 64Gb Mobile Phone In Silver Silver

Unknown
£114.99

Samsung Galaxy SIM Free A05S 64GB Mobile Phone - Silver Green

2-5 working days
£129.00
New Samsung Galaxy A05/A05s A06 A07 128GB 4G 2025 DualSim Unlocked Android Phone

Cheapest offer

Processor: Octa Core / Memory: 64GB / UPC: 8806095268309 / MPN: SMA057GZSUEUB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13064926416 / Lock Status: Factory Unlocked / Depth: 1cm / SIM Card Slot: Dual SIM (SIM + SIM/Memory Card) / Colour: Black Silver Green / Unit Type: Unit / Network: Unlocked / Style: Bar / Height: 17cm / Operating System: Android / Features: Gyro Sensor / Storage Capacity: 128 GB / Unit Quantity: 1 / Camera Resolution: 50.0 Megapixel / Screen Size: 6.7 in / EC Range: A - G / Color: Violet / Memory Card Type: MicroSD / Model Number: SM-A055 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cellular Band: GSM 1900 / Weight: 0.1Kg / Brand: Samsung / EAN: 8806095268309 / GTIN: 8806095268309 / Model.: Samsung A07 / Model: Samsung Galaxy A05s / Connectivity: Wi-Fi / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Country/Region of Manufacture: Vietnam / Contract: Without Contract / Country of Origin: Vietnam / RAM: 4 GB
£84.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 77.8 mm
Weight 195 g
Height 168 mm
Depth 8.8 mm

Other features

Repairability index 8.8

Sensors

Proximity sensor Yes
Accelerometer Yes
Ambient light sensor Yes

Display

Maximum refresh rate 90 Hz
Display number of colours 16 million colours
Display resolution 1080 x 2400 pixels
Panel type PLS
Screen shape Flat
Display diagonal 17 cm (6.7")

Software

Platform Android

Battery

Battery capacity 5000 mAh
Removable battery No

Multimedia

Audio formats supported 3GA, AAC, AMR, AWB, FLAC, IMY, M4A, Mid, MIDI, MP3, MXMF, OGA, OGG, OTA, RTTTL, RTX, WAV, XMF
Video formats supported 3G2, 3GP, AVI, FLV, M4V, MKV, MP4, WEBM
Speakers Mono

Navigation

Position location Yes
GPS (satellite) Yes
Quasi-Zenith Satellite System (QZSS) Yes
Galileo Yes
GLONASS Yes
BeiDou Yes

Performance

Fingerprint reader Yes
Fast charging Yes
Video call Yes

Design

Product colour Silver
Form factor Bar

Messaging

E-mail Yes

Ports & interfaces

Headphone connectivity 3.5 mm
USB version 2.0
USB connector type USB Type-C
USB port Yes

Subscription

Subscription type No subscription

Network

Near Field Communication (NFC) Yes
Wi-Fi Direct Yes
Mobile network generation 4G
Bluetooth version 5.1
Bluetooth Yes
Wi-Fi standards 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac)
Wi-Fi Yes
SIM card capability Dual SIM
4G standard LTE-TDD & LTE-FDD
5G standard Not supported
3G standards UMTS
SIM card type NanoSIM

Camera

Video recording modes 1080p
Resolution at capture speed 1920x1080@60fps
Maximum frame rate 120 fps
Video capture resolution (max) 1920 x 1080 pixels
Front camera flash No
Rear camera flash Yes
Front camera aperture number 2
Front camera resolution (numeric) 13 MP
Front camera type Single camera
Digital zoom 10x
Third rear camera aperture number 2.4
Second rear camera aperture number 2.4
Rear camera aperture number 1.8
Third rear camera resolution (numeric) 2 MP
Second rear camera resolution (numeric) 2 MP
Rear camera resolution (numeric) 50 MP
Auto focus Yes
Rear camera type Triple camera

Storage

Maximum memory card size 1 TB
Compatible memory cards MicroSD (TransFlash)
Internal storage capacity 64 GB
User memory 44.8 GB
RAM capacity 4 GB

Processor

Processor model 680
Processor family Qualcomm Snapdragon
Processor frequency 1.9 GHz
Processor boost frequency 2.4 GHz
Processor cores 8

Product information

At a glance

• 64GB Storage - Ample space for your digital life.
• Durable Battery - All-day connectivity without charging.
• Fast Performance - Smooth multitasking and app usage.

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G SM-F926B 19.3 cm (7.6 ) Dual SIM Android 11 USB Type-C 12 GB 256 GB 4400 mAh Black
£457.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Samsung SM-S938 S25 Ultra 12 + 512GB 6.9 "5G Titanium Jetblack EU
£929.95
Compare 2 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 5G 256GB Latest Smartphone All Colours UK Version Stock [EEK: A]
£841.95
Compare 2 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95