Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra (14.6", Wi-Fi) SM-X930N 1TB + 16GB - Silver [version Romanian]

Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra (14.6")

Used Offers from

Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra (14.6", Wi-Fi) SM-X930N 1TB + 16GB - Silver [version Romanian]

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 14.6" Tablet - 1 TB, Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£1,599.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Samsung Tab S11 Ultra 14.6In Wifi 1Tb Tablet

2 to 5 day
£1,749.00

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 (11")
£646.95
Compare 7 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 FE (10.9", Wi-Fi)
£377.95
Compare 4 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 14.6 Grey 256GB Wi-Fi Tablet
£1,005.12
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Tablet Samsung Galaxy Tab S10 Lite X400 WiFi 10.9 6GB RAM 128GB - Grey
£275.95
Compare 6 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 (11")
£605.95
Compare 7 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra (14.6", Wi-Fi) SM-X930N 1TB + 16GB - Silver [version Romanian]

Cheapest offer

DRAWING ASSIST: From idea to AI-sketch to notes, instantly. Just sketch it, and let AI take it from there. With Drawing Assist, your rough drawing is transformed into a polished AI-generated image in seconds. Once it's ready, drop it into Notes to keep your ideas going. Quick, simple, and seamless. WRITING ASSIST: Smarter writing, made simple. Writing Assist helps you refine and transform your text in seconds. Effortlessly draft, craft and revise any piece of writing to match your intended meaning and turn thoughts into polished, ready-to-use content. Adjust the style and tone with a few taps, to convey your message just the way you want it. Then easily drag and drop the enhanced version into one of many supported apps in your workspace. DISPLAY: Immersive viewing. Inside and out. From its super slim bezel to its upgraded brightness, Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra’s 14.6" Dynamic AMOLED 2X displays deliver incredibly immersive visuals, even in bright outdoor light, with improved brightness over Galaxy Tab S10 Ultra. From streaming to gaming, the superior display let's you experience your favorite entertainment like never before-at home and on the go. SAMSUNG DeX: Productivity powerhouse with Samsung DeX. Samsung DeX lets you extend your Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra’s display to create a seamless multitasking environment of up to 4 workspaces. Move apps freely and easily between screens to keep your workflow smooth and efficient. Increase your productivity with a multi-screen experience as you drag and drop windows between screen, or enjoy content saved to your Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra in a home-theater setting by mirroring it to your monitor. NEW S PEN: Hexagonal S Pen. Made for creative minds. For a steady, familiar hold, the S Pen features a hexagonal body modeled after a classic pencil. The cone-shaped tip helps every stroke feel smooth and precise, making note-taking and sketching feel natural. BATTERY: Lasts from dawn to dusk. Stay powered through your busiest days with lightning fast charging, longer-lasting battery that delivers up to 23 hours of video playback.
£1,499.00
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk