Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic 47mm - Bluetooth - SM-R960 - Smartwatch - Silver

SAMSUNG GALAXY WATCH 6 CLASIC SM-R960N LTE 47MM SILVER

Save on used deals -31 %
Used Offers from £89.95

Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic 47mm - Bluetooth - SM-R960 - Smartwatch - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic R960 47mm, NFC, BT 5.3, Silver EU SM-R960

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.94
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic R960 47mm, NFC, BT 5.3, Silver EU SM-R960

£144.94
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic R960 47mm, NFC, BT 5.3, Silver EU SM-R960

£144.94
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic R960 47mm, NFC, BT 5.3, Silver EU SM-R960

£144.95
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic R960 47mm, NFC, BT 5.3, Silver EU SM-R960

£144.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic R960 47mm, NFC, BT 5.3, Silver EU SM-R960

£150.78
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic R960 47mm, NFC, BT 5.3, Silver EU SM-R960

£155.00
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG GALAXY WATCH 6 CLASIC SM-R960N LTE 47MM SILVER

2-3 days
£157.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £167.82

Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic 47mm - Bluetooth - SM-R960 - Smartwatch - Silver

Cheapest offer

Touchscreen: Yes / Bluetooth: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: SM-R960 / GPS Tracking Enabled: Yes / Colour: Silver / Step Counter: Yes / Subtitle: ONLY £116.96 WITH COUPON CODE 'FLOWER10' ENDS 12th JUN / Battery Life: Up to 30 Hours / Band Material: Silicone / Activity Tracking Features: Over 90 Different Workouts or Custom Workout / Packaging: Plain White Box / Manufacturer: Samsung / Model: Watch6 Classic / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Case Size: 47mm / Compatible Operating System: Wear OS / Heart Rate Monitor: Yes
£129.95
ebay.co.uk