Samsung Hw-Q600H/xu 3.1.2 Wireless Sound Bar With Dolby Atmos

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£399.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Q600H 3.1.2-channel Dolby Atmos Soundbar with Subwoofer (2026)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£479.00
Free Delivery

3.1.2ch Q-Series Soundbar and Subwoofer - Titan Black

1-3 Days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Q600H 3.1.2-channel Dolby Atmos Soundbar with Subwoofer (2026)

2 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Samsung HW-Q600H Q-Series 3.1.2 Ch Dolby Atmos Soundbar with Subwoofer - Black (2026)

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£499.00
Free Delivery

Samsung HW-Q600H 3.1.2ch Dolby Atmos Soundbar with Subwoofer, Black

3-5 Working Days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Q-Series HW-Q600H 3.1.2 Soundbar - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

HW-Q600H Q-Series Wireless Soundbar 3.1.2 Ch

in stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

Samsung HWQ600HXU 3.1.2ch Soundbar Wireless Sub Woofer Bluetooth

2 to 5 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Samsung Hw-Q600H/xu 3.1.2 Wireless Sound Bar With Dolby Atmos

Cheapest offer

The Samsung Q600H wireless sound bar brings the sound of the movies home. It's packed with nine speakers for brilliant, room-filling sound. Each speaker is individually tuned by Samsung's Audio Lab, so you'll hear the tinniest whispers and biggest bangs with breathtaking clarity. Dolby Atmos creates a massive 3D sound that puts effects, music and dialogue all around you. It feels like you're the star of your own action movie.
£399.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)