Samsung Jet 75E Pet Max 200W Cordless Vacuum Cleaner With Pet Tool One Colour

Samsung Jet 75E Pet Stick Vacuum Cleaner Powerful Suction 200W

Save on used deals -88 %
Used Offers from £30.00

Samsung Jet 75E Pet Max 200W Cordless Vacuum Cleaner With Pet Tool One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£248.00
Delivery from £3.99

Samsung Jet 75E Pet Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner, Max 200W Suction Power with Pet Tool - Teal Mint VS20B75AGR1/EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£248.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Jet 75E Pet, Max 200W Suction Power Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with Pet Tool, Teal Mint - VS20B75AGR1

1-4 days
£248.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Jet 75E Pet 200W Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner - Mint Powerful Pet Hair Vacuum with Up to 60 Min Runtime & Digi

1-2 working days
£248.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Jet 75E Pet VS20B75AGR1/EU Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner With Pet Tool - Teal Mint

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£248.99
Free Delivery

Samsung VS20B75AGR1 Jet 75E Pet Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner Max 200W Suction Power with Tool, Green, VS20B75AGR1/EU

Unknown
£248.99
Delivery from £6.00

Samsung Jet 75E Pet Cordless Vacuum Cleaner

3 to 5 days
£249.00
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG Jet 75E Pet Max 200W VS20B75AGR1/EU Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with Pet Tool - Teal Mint, Silver/Grey,Blue,Green

3-5 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Samsung Jet 75E Pet Vacuum Cleaner

2 to 5 day
£249.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KFD 25.85V AC DC Adapter for Samsung Jet 60 65 70 75 75E Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner SAMSUNG Jet 70 Pet Hoover Battery Charger Adaptor A3026_RPN A2626A_APN Power Supply UK Mains Plug Cable
Delivery from £4.49
Samsung Jet 75E Pet Max 200W Cordless Vacuum Cleaner With Pet Tool One Colour

Cheapest offer

Samsung Jet 75E Pet Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner - versatile, powerful and easy to use. PERFECTLY PORTABLE At just 1.66kg, it's light and easy to handle, letting you clean all around your home effortlessly. Pick up everything from spilt cereal to stubborn pet hair in seconds, thanks to a powerful Digital Inverter Motor which generates suction power of up to 200W. JET CYCLONE POWER With an optimal air path reducing air resistance around the dustbin with 9 separate cyclones and 27 air inlets minimising the loss of suction, you can now breathe easy, knowing your vacuum will deliver consistent performance in any room. FILTER OUT THE DUST A Multi-layered Filtration System traps 99.999% of dust. A main cyclone separates large dust particles picked up in the metal mesh grille filter. Then the Jet Cyclone and micro filter catch fine dust while a fine dust filter traps micro dust that can easily escape. LONG BATTERY LIFE Clean up to 60 minutes on a single battery for long cleaning times withou
£248.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk