Samsung LS34C650TAU computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels 4K Ultra

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£445.08
Delivery from £20.00

Samsung S65TC computer monitor 86.4 cm (34 ) 3440 x 1440 pixels UltraWide Quad HD LED White

Next Working Day
£479.95
Delivery from £5.95

Samsung LS34C650TAUXEN Ls34C650Tau Computer Monitor

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£504.45
Free Delivery

Samsung S65TC 34" VA Monitor, 3440 x 1440 UWQHD, 100Hz, 5ms

Only 1 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£519.67
Delivery from £9.99

Samsung 34' ViewFinity S6 S65TC Monitor

In stock
£562.57
Delivery from £204.80

Samsung 34' ViewFinity S6 S65TC Monitor

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£565.24
Free Delivery

Samsung 34' ViewFinity S6 S65TC Monitor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£610.47
Free Delivery

Samsung 34' ViewFinity S6 S65TC Monitor

In stock
£1,002.68
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Samsung LS34C650TAU Computer Monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels 4K Ultra HD LED White
£509.99
Compare 7 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung LS34C650TAU computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels 4K Ultra

Cheapest offer

Screen Size: 86,4 cm (34") / Brightness: 350 cd/m² / Refresh Rate: 100 Hz / UPC: 8806095207834 / MPN: LS34C650TAUXEN / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7067201893 / ProductTitle: Samsung LS34C650TAUXEN Ls34C650Tau Computer Monitor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Bianco / Aspect Ratio: 21:9 / Brand: Samsung / EAN: 8806095207834 / GTIN: 8806095207834 / Display Type: LED Backlight / Maximum Resolution: 3440 x 1440 Pixel / Item Height: 125 mm / Model: 4K Ultra HDLS34C650TAUXEN / Features: Widescreen / Product Line: Ultrawide
£445.08
ebay.co.uk