Samsung LS70H Music Studio 7 Wireless Speaker Multi-Directional WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Speaker with Room-Filling Audio

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Samsung LS70H Music Studio 7 Wireless Speaker Multi-Directional WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Speaker with Room-Filling Audio

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Music Studio 7 HW-LS70H Wireless System, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 Working Days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Music Studio 7 HW-LS70H Multi-Directional WiFi-Bluetooth Wireless Speaker - Black (2026)

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£499.00
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG HW-LS70H MULTI DIRECTIONAL WIFI BLUETOOTH ALEXA SMART SPEAKER - BLACK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Samusng HW-LS70H/XU Black Music Studio 7 WiFi-Bluetooth Wireless Speaker

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Samusng HW-LS70H/XU Black Music Studio 7 Multi-Directional WiFi-Bluetooth Wireless Speaker

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£499.00

SAMSUNG Music Studio 7 HW-LS70H/XU Wireless Multi-room Speaker - Black

3-5 working days
£499.99
Free Delivery
Samsung LS70H Music Studio 7 Wireless Speaker Multi-Directional WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Speaker with Room-Filling Audio

Cheapest offer

Samsung LS70H Music Studio 7 WiFi and; Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Experience premium room-filling sound and modern designer style with the Samsung LS70H Music Studio 7 Wireless Speaker. Combining immersive 3.1.1 channel audio Dolby Atmos® WiFi and Bluetooth streaming and iconic Bouroullec-inspired design the Samsung LS70H transforms the way you listen to music movies and TV at home.With powerful 150W audio performance intelligent AI sound optimisation and multi-directional room-filling sound the Samsung Music Studio 7 delivers rich bass crystal-clear vocals and stunning detail from every angle.Perfect for music lovers home cinema enthusiasts and stylish living spaces the Samsung LS70H blends cutting-edge sound technology with premium contemporary design. True 3.1.1ch Immersive Sound - Powerful Audio with 150W Output Fill your room with immersive cinematic sound thanks to the Samsung LS70H’s advanced True 3.1.1 channel speaker system. Featuring a powerful front-firing woofer precision-e
£499.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk