Samsung Solo Microwave, 800W, Capacity: 23 Litre, Type G, Push Buttons, Stainless Steel, MS23DG4504ATE3

Samsung MS23DG4504AT Solo Microwave Oven in Stainless Steel with Tripl

Samsung Solo Microwave, 800W, Capacity: 23 Litre, Type G, Push Buttons, Stainless Steel, MS23DG4504ATE3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Solo Microwave, 800W, Capacity: 23 Litre, Type G, Push Buttons, Stainless Steel, MS23DG4504ATE3

In stock
£117.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Solo microwave MS23DG4504ATE3 23 Litre 28cm High, Freestanding Small Standard Microwave Oven - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£117.00
Delivery from £4.00

Samsung Solo Microwave, 800W, Capacity: 23 Litre, Type G, Push Buttons, Stainless Steel, MS23DG4504ATE3

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG MS23DG4504ATE3 Solo Microwave - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Solo Microwave, 800 W, Capacity: 23 Litre, Type G, Push Buttons, Stainless Steel, Ms 23 Dg 4504 Ate 3

1-3 working days
£172.99
Free Delivery
Samsung Solo Microwave, 800W, Capacity: 23 Litre, Type G, Push Buttons, Stainless Steel, MS23DG4504ATE3

Cheapest offer

Seamless & Recessed Handle Design - Give your kitchen an ultra-modern vibe with an elegantly stylish and seamless design, With a minimalist flat door with stainless steel decoration and recessed handles across the top and bottom Quick Defrost - Quick Defrost lets you choose from 5 popular food types, enter the type and weight of food and it calculates the defrosting time, So you can prepare ingredients quickly, With eco mode, you can stay powered while conserving power Grill Fry - Enjoy crispy and crunchy food, without an oven, The Grill Fry (Crusty Plate) function cooks, bakes and grills food, so you can enjoy the delicious flavour of ready to cook frozen food, With CERAMIC INSIDE - Clean up easily after cooking Steam Cook - Enjoy healthy steam cooked food with the Pure Steamer,¹ Simply put water in the heat-resistant² pure steamer and place the ingredients on the rack, Then enter the food type and size and it optimises the cooking time What's in the box: Samsung Solo Microwave, 800W, Capacity: 23 Litre, Dimensions: 37.7 x 27.5 x 48.9 cm, Weight: 12.2 kg, Stainless Steel, MS23DG4504ATE3
£109.99
amazon.co.uk