Samsung MUF-256BE3/EU 256 GB Bar Plus Champagne Silver USB Flash Drive

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Bar Plus 256GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive Speed up to 300MB/s MUF-256BE3/EU

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.44
GBP 57.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Samsung BAR Plus 256 GB Type-A 300 MB/s USB 3.1 Flash Drive Champagne Silver (MUF-256BE3)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.99

2 Variants from £25.99

Samsung MUF-256BE3/EU 256 GB Bar Plus Champagne Silver USB Flash Drive

Cheapest offer

Samsung MUF-256BE3/EU 256 GB Bar Plus Champagne Silver USB FlashDrive Compliance with USB 3.1 Specification - Bus Speed supportsSuper Speed mode...
£50.99
10-15 days
onbuy.com