Samsung flash drive Titanium Gray 64 GB

Samsung MUF-64BE USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Grey

Samsung flash drive Titanium Gray 64 GB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.56
Free Delivery

Samsung flash drive Titanium Gray 64 GB

£39.99
Free Delivery

Samsung flash drive Titanium Gray 64 GB (MUF-64BE4/APC).

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Samsung flash drive Titanium Gray 64 GB

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.13
Free Delivery

Samsung flash drive Titanium Gray 64 GB BAR Plus (Titan Gray) 64 GB

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.41
Free Delivery

Samsung MUF-64BE4/APC Muf-64Be Usb Flash Drive 64

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samsung MUF-64BE3/EU 64 GB Bar Plus Champagne Silver USB Flash Drive
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Samsung MUF-64BE4/EU 64 GB Bar Plus Titan Grey PLUS USB Flash Drive
£25.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Samsung flash drive Titanium Gray 64 GB

Cheapest offer

Compatible devices: PC, notebook Plenty of space for your data up to 256 GB of storage for your most important files on the go. Modern design, high-quality and durable unibody metal case in titanium grey with integrated keyring. High performance A 3 GB file can be copied from the USB flash drive to your PC or laptop in about 10 seconds Color: Titanium Gray Proven reliability thanks to 5-layer protection. Waterproof, shockproof, magnetic resistant, temperature-resistant and X-ray proof. Strong performance up to 300MB/s read and 30MB/s write speed with USB 3 1 interface (backward compatible with USB 3 0 and 2 0) compatible devices:PC, Notebooks
£25.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.