Samsung NV7B41307AK Bespoke Series 4 Built In 60cm Electric Single Oven Black

Samsung NV7B41307AK/U4 oven 76 L 3850 W Black

Samsung NV7B41307AK Bespoke Series 4 Built In 60cm Electric Single Oven Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£424.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Series 4 Smart Oven NV7B41307AK/U4 with Pyrolytic Cleaning and 76L Capacity, Black

In stock
£432.27
Free Delivery

Samsung Series 4 Smart Oven NV7B41307AK/U4 with Pyrolytic Cleaning and 76L Capacity, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£445.54
Free Delivery

Samsung Bespoke Series 4 NV7B41307AK Wifi Connected Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Black Glass

Next Day
£446.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Series 4 Smart Oven NV7B41307AK/U4 with Pyrolytic Cleaning and 76L Capacity, Black

In stock
£446.00
Delivery from £14.95

Samsung Bespoke Series 4 NV7B41307AK Wifi Connected Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Black Glass Black

3 to 12 days
£446.00
Delivery from £20.00

SAMSUNG Bespoke Series 4 NV7B41307AK/U4 Electric Pyrolytic Smart Oven - Black Glass, Black

3-5 working days
£469.00
Delivery from £45.00

Samsung Series 4 Smart Oven NV7B41307AK/U4 with Pyrolytic Cleaning and 76L Capacity, Black

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£600.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging content

Baking tray Yes
Number of baking trays 1

Bread machine

Bread making capability No

Packaging data

Package width 694 mm
Package depth 660 mm
Package height 660 mm
Package weight 40.8 kg

Weight & dimensions

Installation compartment width 56 cm
Interior dimensions (W x D x H) 560 x 549 x 579 mm
Weight 36.3 kg
Height 596 mm
Depth 570 mm
Width 596 mm
Installation compartment height (min) 59 cm
Installation compartment height 60 cm
Installation compartment depth 55 cm

Power

Power plug type No plug
Energy consumption (conventional) 1.05 kWh
Energy consumption (forced convection) 0.71 kWh
Energy consumption (standby) 1 kWh
Energy efficiency class (old) A+
Power connection type Hard-wired
Energy efficiency scale A+++ to D
Energy efficiency index (EEI) 81.6
AC input frequency 50 Hz
AC input voltage 230 - 240 V

Ergonomics

Child lock Yes
Apps supported Samsung SmartThings
Wi-Fi controlled Yes
Timer modes Cooking time, End cooking time
Timer type Digital
Clock type Electronic
Integrated clock Yes

Design

Soft closing door No
Number of glass door panels 4
Door material Glass, Stainless steel
Door hinge Down
Display type LED
Built-in display Yes
Knobs colour Black
Handle colour Black
Control position Front / Top front
Control type Rotary, Touch
Housing material Stainless steel
Interior material Enamelled ceramic
Product colour Black
Appliance placement Built-in

Oven

Self-cleaning Yes
Cleaning type Pyrolytic + Steam
Closed door grilling Yes
ECO mode Yes
Steam cooking No
Microwave cooking No
Convection power 1800 W
Convection cooking Yes
Full surface grill Yes
Grill power 1600 W
Grill Yes
Grill type Variable dual grill
Oven thermostat range 30 - 250 °C
Bottom heating + Convection (single mode) Yes
Top heating + Convection (single mode) Yes
Oven net capacity 76 L
Total oven power 3850 W
Total oven(s) interior capacity 76 L
Oven type Electric
Number of auto cooking programs 20
Number of ovens 1
Oven size Large
Pizza making function No

Lighting

Interior light Yes
Bulb power 25 W
Illumination location Top
Lamp type Halogen
Lamps quantity 1 lamp(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile Cooking Options: Bake, grill, and steam effortlessly.
• Self-Cleaning Mode: Less cleaning, more cooking time.
• Smart Home Integration: Connect seamlessly with smart devices.

Similar products

MyApplianceSpares Oven Baking Tray Unit Assembly for Samsung Oven NV7B5750TAK NV75A6679RS NV75J3140BW
£39.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Wire Rack Grill Shelf for Samsung NV series Oven (460mm x 355mm)
£32.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung NV7B41307AK Bespoke Series 4 Built In 60cm Electric Single Oven Black

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: fcQAAOSwu8NkSFrR / Interior Light: Yes / Main Colour: Black Glass / UPC: 8806094422481 / MPN: NV7B41307AK/U4 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22056111594 / Number Of Functions (Main Cavity): 9 / Smart Home Compatibility: Samsung SmartThings / Colour: Black / Fuel Type: Electric / Design: Drop Door / Removable Inner Door Glass: Yes / Capacity: 76 L / Control Type: Touch/Dial / Item Height: 60 cm / Number of Ovens: 1 / Features: Grill / Item Width: 60 cm / Installation: Built-In/Integrated / EC Range: A - G / Control Design: Touch Control / Color: Black Glass / Dimensions: 59.6cm(H) 59.5cm(W) 57cm(D) / Material: Ceramic / Pyrolytic Self Cleaning: Yes / ProductTitle: Samsung NV7B41307AK Series 4 Smart Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning, 76L - Black / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Samsung / Type: Smart Oven / EAN: 8806094422481 / Main Cavity Type: Multifunctional / Energy Rating: A+ / Model: NV7B41307AK / Grill Pan/Drip Tray Included: Yes (handle not included) / Number of Cavities: 1 / Door Type: Quadruple Glazed Window / Energy Efficiency Rating: A+ / Smart Home Protocol: Wi-Fi / Headroom: 60 cm / Country of Origin: South Korea (Republic of Korea) / Control Panel Lock: Yes
£424.00
ebay.co.uk