Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB-UR(cih) induction Hob

Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB 60cm Four Zone Induction Hob - BLACK

Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB-UR(cih) induction Hob

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£269.00
Free Delivery

Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/UR 59cm Induction Hob - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£269.00
Free Delivery

Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB Induction Hob, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob in Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£269.00
Free Delivery

Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB Series 3 60cm Four Burner Electric Induction Hob in Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£269.00
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG series 3 NZ64F3NM1AB/UR 59 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£279.00
Delivery from £45.00

Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/UR Schwarz

In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB 60cm Four Zone Induction Hob - BLACK

Unknown
£299.00
Free Delivery

Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/UR 4 Burner Electric Induction Hob Black + 2 Year Warranty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/UR 59cm Induction Hob, Black
£269.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB-UR(cih) induction Hob

Cheapest offer

RDO Unbeatable Price! ~~~Samsung 59cm Induction Hob - Black ~~Key Information Controls: Touch Control Number Of Cooking Zones: 4 Number Of Power Levels: 9 + Boost Type Of Hob: Induction Hob Internet Connected Appliance: No ~~Design Display Colour: Red Display Type: LED Finish Of Base: Not Specified Frame: Cut Edge Flush Fit: Not Specified Hob Surface Material: Ceramic Glass Range: Samsung Induction Hob Width: 59 cm ~~Key Features Acoustic Signal: Not Specified Automatic Pan Detection: Yes Automatic Power Off: Yes Booster Function: Yes Control Panel Lock: Yes Frying Sensor: No Keep Warm Function: No Hob - Hood Control Connectivity: No Recall / Restart Function: No Residual Heat Indicator: Yes Timer: Yes ~~Additional Features Auto Pan Detector Child Safety Lock High Temperature Limit Kitchen Timer Power Boost Function Power On / Off Residual Heat Indicators Safety Shut Off Small Utensil Detection Smart Touch Control ~~Left Front Cooking Zone Diameter: 140 mm Minimum Power Rating: 125
£269.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk