Samsung Odyssey Gaming OLED G6 LS27FG602SUXXU 27" 500Hz QHD 1440p Gaming Monitor - 0.03ms, 500Hz, 2560x1440, HDMI 2.1, Displayport, USB, VESA DisplayHDR True Black 500

Used Offers from

Samsung Odyssey Gaming OLED G6 LS27FG602SUXXU 27" 500Hz QHD 1440p Gaming Monitor - 0.03ms, 500Hz, 2560x1440, HDMI 2.1, Displayport, USB, VESA DisplayHDR True Black 500

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£699.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Odyssey OLED G6 G60SF 27" QHD QD-OLED 500Hz 0.03ms G-SYNC Widescreen Gaming Monitor

Unknown
£699.95
Delivery from £7.99

Samsung Odyssey G6 G60SF 27 OLED QHD 500Hz 0.03ms Gaming Monitor

1-3 working days
£789.97
Delivery from £6.95

Samsung G6 G60SF 27" QHD 500Hz AMD FreeSync Premium Pro OLED Gaming Mo

1 day
£799.99
Delivery from £5.48

Samsung 27" Odyssey OLED G6 G60SF QHD 500Hz Gaming Monitor

Next Day
£829.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samsung 27" Odyssey OLED G5 G50SF QHD 180Hz Gaming Monitor
£484.26
Compare 2 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Samsung G95C computer monitor 124.5 cm (49") 5120 x 1440 pixels Dual QHD LED Black
£1,075.44
Compare 4 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £89.99
Samsung Odyssey G7 S32dg702eu 32´´ 4k Ips Led 144hz Gaming Monitor
£486.90
Compare 3 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Samsung 27" Odyssey G40H FHD 300Hz Gaming Monitor
£189.00
Compare 2 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Samsung 27" Odyssey G90XF 4K Gaming Monitor
£2,460.65
Compare 2 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Samsung Odyssey Gaming OLED G6 LS27FG602SUXXU 27" 500Hz QHD 1440p Gaming Monitor - 0.03ms, 500Hz, 2560x1440, HDMI 2.1, Displayport, USB, VESA DisplayHDR True Black 500

Cheapest offer

QD-OLED in 2560x1440 - Experience breathtaking realism in your games. Samsung QD-OLED offers enhanced brightness and a wide range of colours, making scenes crisp and vibrant in QHD resolution. Glare Free - Keep playing uninterrupted with Glare Free technology. Samsung's Glare Free film is 54% less glossy than conventional Anti Reflection film, keeping the screen clear of reflections from external light sources. 500Hz Refresh Rate - Say goodbye to stutter and lag. With the first-ever 500Hz OLED screen, you can experience smooth gameplay with lightning-fast responsiveness and stay ahead in every frame. 0.03ms Response Time - Take your most intense gaming sessions to new heights. OLED technology delivers a near-instant reaction time of 0.03ms GTG, allowing you to secure wins in fast-paced games with crisp, razor-sharp visuals. VESA DisplayHDR TrueBlack 500 - Immerse yourself in realistic gaming visuals. With TrueBlack 500 certification, the monitor delivers ultra-deep blacks and 1000-nit peak brightness for stunning contrast, vibrant highlights, and rich colour - bringing every frame to life with sharper, more immersive detail.
amazon.co.uk