Samsung MU-PE2T0R 2000 GB Wi-Fi Blue

Samsung Portable SSD T7 Shield 2TB Blue

Used Offers from

Samsung MU-PE2T0R 2000 GB Wi-Fi Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£353.72
Free Delivery

Samsung T7 Shield Portable SSD 2 TB - USB 3.2 Gen.2 External SSD Blue (MU-PE2T0R/EU)

In stock
£359.00
Free Delivery

Samsung T7 Shield Portable SSD 2 TB - USB 3.2 Gen.2 External SSD Blue (MU-PE2T0R/EU)

Unknown
£365.00
Free Delivery

Samsung T7 Shield Portable SSD 2 TB - USB 3.2 Gen.2 External SSD Blue (MU-PE2T0R/EU)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£371.00
Free Delivery

Samsung T7 Shield Portable SSD 2 TB - USB 3.2 Gen.2 External SSD Blue (MU-PE2T0R/EU)

In stock
£380.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Samsung T7 Shield Portable SSD 2 TB - USB 3.2 Gen.2 External SSD Blue (MU-PE2T0R/EU)

£399.00
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG T7 Shield Portable External SSD - 2 TB, Blue, Blue

3-5 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Samsung MU-PE2T0R/EU Mu-Pe2T0R 2000 Gb Wi-Fi Blue

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£469.55
Free Delivery

Samsung Portable SSD T7 Shield 2TB Blue | ✅5 years warranty

2-3 working days
£477.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Samsung Portable SSD T7 1 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Grey
£170.35
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Portable SSD T7 1 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Blue
£187.99
Compare 22 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Samsung Portable SSD T7 2 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Blue
£275.00
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung MU-PC4T0T 4 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 3.1 Gen 2 1050 MB/s 10 Gbit/s Grey T
£465.19
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Portable SSD T7 2 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Grey
£234.41
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung MU-PE2T0R 2000 GB Wi-Fi Blue

Cheapest offer

Samsung MU-PE2T0R. SSD capacity: 2000 GB. USB connector: USB Type-C, USB version: 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2). Read speed: 1050 MB/s, Write speed: 1000...
£353.72
3-5 days
onbuy.com