Samsung Q-Series HW-Q990H 11.1.4 Soundbar - Black, Black

Samsung Q990H 11.1.4-channel Dolby Atmos Soundbar with Subwoofer & Rears (2026)

Samsung Q-Series HW-Q990H 11.1.4 Soundbar - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG HW-Q990H 2026 11.1.4CH SOUNDBAR WITH WIRELESS SUBWOOFER & REAR SPEAKERS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

11.1.4ch Q-Series Soundbar with Subwoofer & Rear Speaker - Titan Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Q990H 11.1.4-channel Dolby Atmos Soundbar with Subwoofer & Rears (2026)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Q990H 11.1.4-channel Dolby Atmos Soundbar with Subwoofer & Rears (2026)

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Samsung HWQ990HXU 11.1.4ch Soundbar Wireless Sub Woofer Bluetooth Alexa

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 working days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Samsung HW-Q990H Q-Series 11.1.4 Ch Dolby Atmos Soundbar with Subwoofer & Rear Speakers (2026)

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Q990H 11.1.4-Channel Dolby Atmos Soundbar With Wireless Subwoofer And Rear Speakers (2026)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Samsung HW-Q990H/XU 11.1.4ch Q-Series Soundbar with Subwoofer & Rear Speaker - Titan Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working
£1,399.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Samsung Q-Series HW-Q990H 11.1.4 Soundbar - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Transform your living room into a cinema with this Samsung soundbar. With 23 speakers delivering true 11.1.4 channel surround sound, it offers clear, detailed audio for every scene. It supports Wireless Dolby Atmos® and DTS:X, creating immersive 3D audio that places sound precisely around and above you. If you have a compatible Samsung TV, Q-Symphony syncs them seamlessly for improved audio. It includes wireless rear speakers that add impressive depth, while the compact 300W subwoofer delivers deep, powerful bass for action scenes. AI Dynamic Bass Control optimises bass while minimising distortion, and SpaceFit Sound Pro automatically calibrates audio to your room for balanced sound every time.
£1,399.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Samsung Sound Bar HW-Q990H/XC -Wireless Dolby Atmos, 11,1,4ch Sound, Q-Symphony, SpaceFit Sound
£1,199.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Q-Series Soundbar HW-Q990H 11.1.4ch Subwoofer & Rear Speaker
£1,199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Hw-Q990H/xu 11.1.4 Wireless Sound Bar With Dolby Atmos & Dts:x
£1,199.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Samsung Q Series Soundbar (HW-Q990H, Model 2026), 11.1.4ch, Subwoofer + Rear Speaker
£1,089.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery