Samsung QS90H 7.1.2ch Q-Series Soundbar with Subwoofer Dolby Atmos, Amazon Alexa, Apple AirPlay (2026)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£849.00
Free Delivery

7.1.2ch Q-Series 7.1.2 Ch All-in-One Soundbar - Graphite Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days
£849.00
Free Delivery

Samsung QS90H 7.1.2-channel Dolby Atmos Soundbar (2026)

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£849.00
Free Delivery

Samsung HW-QS90H Q-Series 7.1.2 Ch Dolby Atmos All-in-One Soundbar - Black (2026)

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£849.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Q-Series HW-QS90H 7.1.2 Soundbar - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£849.00
Free Delivery

QS90H Q-Series 7.1.2 Ch All-in-One Soundbar - Black

Cheapest Price
in stock
£849.00
Free Delivery

Samsung HWQS90HXU 7.1.2ch All-in-One Soundbar Bluetooth

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 working days
£849.00
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG HW-QS90H 2026 7.1.2CH ALL IN ONE DOLBY ATMOS SOUNDBAR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£849.00
Free Delivery

Samsung HW-QS90H/XU 7.1.2ch Q-Series Soundbar with Subwoofer - Graphite Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working
£849.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Samsung QS90H 7.1.2ch Q-Series Soundbar with Subwoofer Dolby Atmos, Amazon Alexa, Apple AirPlay (2026)

Cheapest offer

True 7.1.2ch All-in-One: With 13 built-in speakers, enjoy cinema-quality sound from one sleek soundbar. Convertible Fit: Designed to be a perfect fit, whether you are installing on the wall or TV console. Wireless Dolby Atmos/ DTS:X : Enjoy object-based 3D sound, placing audio around and above you for a lifelike experience. Q-Symphony: Make your viewing truly cinematic with AI-powered technology that syncs your TV and soundbar in perfect harmony. SpaceFit Sound Pro: Elevate your audio experience with intelligent, tailored sound that automatically tunes to your space.
£849.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk