Samsung Series 6 RB34C600ESA 185cm 70/30 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Silver Silver

Samsung RB34C600ESA fridge-freezer Freestanding 276 L E Silver

Samsung Series 6 RB34C600ESA 185cm 70/30 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£499.00
Delivery from £19.99

Samsung Series 6 RB34C600ESA 185cm 70/30 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£499.00
Delivery from £20.00

Samsung RB34C600ESA/EU 59.5cm 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Silver

1-3 Days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Series 6 RB34C600ESAEU SpaceMax 344L Frost Free Smart Fridge Freezer Silver

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£699.00
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG Series 4 SpaceMax RB34C600ESA/EU Smart 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£799.00
Delivery from £45.00
Samsung Series 6 RB34C600ESA 185cm 70/30 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Silver Silver

Cheapest offer

Jamie Oliver recommends this innovative Samsung Bespoke AI fridge freezer as a great way to keep up with the weekly shop. Store more of your fave treats with this Samsung fridge freezer. Total No Frost tech moves cold air around inside to stop ice building up - perfect if you don't fancy digging out the scraper. And the Twin Cooling Plus™ system stores all kinds of different foods at the perfect temperature using two clever evaporators, while stopping smells and flavours mixing. That's brr-illiant!
£499.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Product Information

Other features

Dimensions (WxDxH) 595 x 658 x 1853 mm
EAN 8806095230030
Number of drawers 4 drawer(s)
Split type 70/30
Country of origin Poland
Defrost function No
No Frost system Yes

Packaging data

Package width 637 mm
Package depth 740 mm
Package height 1935 mm
Package weight 69 g
Package dimensions (WxDxH) 637 x 740 x 1935 mm
Package weight 69 kg

Power

Annual energy consumption 254 kWh
Energy efficiency class E

Ergonomics

Adjustable feet Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 66 g
Height 1853 mm
Depth 658 mm
Width 595 mm

Freezer

Ice cube tray Yes
Freezer net capacity 114 L
Freezer number of shelves/baskets 4
Freezer position Bottom-placed
Automatic defrost (freezer) Yes
No Frost (freezer) Yes
Star rating 4*
Storage time during power failure 9 h

Fridge

Egg balcony Yes
Fridge net capacity 276 L
Automatic defrost (fridge) No
No Frost (fridge) Yes
Lamp type LED
Fridge interior light Yes

Performance

Water dispenser No
Icemaker No
Noise level 35 dB
Total net capacity 276 L

Design

Appliance placement Freestanding
Shelves material Glass
Adjustable shelves Yes
Display type LCD
Display placement Inside
Control type Buttons
Reversible doors Yes
Door hinge Right
Product colour Silver

Product information

At a glance

• Ample storage space for all your groceries.
• Advanced cooling technology prevents food spoilage.
• Sleek design with customizable shelving options.