Samsung Fridge Freezer Heater Sheath DA47-00247C & DA4700247C

Samsung refrigerator defrost heater PN; DA47-00247C

Samsung Fridge Freezer Heater Sheath DA47-00247C & DA4700247C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.35
Free Delivery

Samsung fridge freezer defrost heater element 140w RSH, RSJ model DA4700247C

£20.95
Free Delivery

Samsung RSH1 Fridge Freezer Refrigerator RSH3 Drain Defrost Heater Element

£20.95
Free Delivery

Samsung refrigerator defrost heater PN; DA47-00247C

£29.85
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG FRIDGE DEFROST HEATING ELEMENT 140W

£29.85
Free Delivery

Samsung fridge freezer defrost heater element 140w For RSH, RSJ, RS, CMP766477

£29.85
Free Delivery

Samsung DA4700247C & DA47-00247C Defrost Heater Heating Element

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Defrost Heater DA47-00246C / DA4700246C

£51.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Fridge Freezer Heater Sheath DA47-00247C & DA4700247C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Samsung Fridge Freezer Heater Sheath DA47-00247C & DA4700247C

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Compatible Brand: For Samsung / Type: Defrost Heater / Installation: Freestanding / Power Source: Electric / Model: See Description Below / Compatible Model: RSH1, RSH3, RSJ1 / Features: Defrost Drain / Set Includes: Defrost Heater / Country of Origin: Italy / Power: 140 W / Suitable For: Fridge Freezer, Fridge / Colour: Silver
£15.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Refrigerator Defrost Heater 140W Compatible with Samsung DA47-00247K
£19.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.99
Refrigerator Defrost Heater Compatible with Samsung DA81-01691A
£16.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.99
Defrost Resistor(Refrigerator part) Refrigerator, Freezer DA47-00247K SAMSUNG
£27.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery