Samsung RS70F68QBFEU Series 7 AI SpaceMax American Style Fridge Freezer Non Ice & Water - BLACK STEEL

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Series 7 SpaceMax American Fridge Freezer - Black

2-3 days
£1,599.00
Delivery from £20.00

Samsung Series 7 SpaceMax™ RS70F68QBFEU Wifi Connected Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black Black

3 to 12 days
£1,599.00
Delivery from £20.00

SAMSUNG Bespoke AI Series 7 SpaceMax RS70F68QBFEU American-Style Smart Fridge Freezer - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£1,599.00
Delivery from £45.00

Samsung Rs70F68Qbfeu - Black American Fridge Freezer - 652L - B Energy

1-3 working days
£2,099.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samsung Series 7 SpaceMax™ RS70F68QBFEU Wifi Connected Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black
£1,399.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Series 7 SpaceMax™ RS70F68QBFEU Wifi Connected Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black
£1,599.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Samsung RS70F68QBFEU Series 7 AI SpaceMax American Style Fridge Freezer Non Ice & Water - BLACK STEEL

Cheapest offer

Get Half Price Electricity on Weekends with British Gas!Switch to the exclusive British Gas Samsung Tariff and get a half price discount on the unit rate for electricity used on Saturday and Sunday between 11:00am and 4:00pm.Available to new and existing British Gas residential electricity customers only.Smart meter required.Click here to view the T&C's.This product must be registered with Samsung within 90 days of purchase to qualify for the 5 year warranty. Click here to register your 5 year promotional warranty on the Samsung website Overview:Black steel doors on grey cabinetTotal net capacity: 655 litresFrost freeWiFi connectivityRefrigerator section:Net capacity 416 litres Power Cool function2 salad crisper drawers4 shelves Egg rackLED interior lightingFreezer section:Net capacity 239 litres 4 star freezer rating Power Freeze function2 drawers4 shelvesTwist ice makerLED interior lightingDimensions:H1784 x W912 x D726mm This appliance is not suitable for use in an outbuilding or ga
£1,499.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.