Samsung Smart TV 55-Inch LS03HA The Frame, 4K QLED, Glare-Free, HDR 10+, Motion Xcelerator 144Hz, Dolby Atmos, Gaming Hub, FreeSync Premium, Art Mode, Voice Control with AI(VAC), Alexa Built-in [2026]

Samsung Smart TV 55-Inch LS03HA The Frame 4K QLED Glare Free, HDR 10+, Motion Xcelerator 144Hz, Dolby Atmos, Gaming Hub, FreeSync Premium, Art Mode, Voice Control with AI(VAC), Alexa Built-in [2026]

Samsung Smart TV 55-Inch LS03HA The Frame, 4K QLED, Glare-Free, HDR 10+, Motion Xcelerator 144Hz, Dolby Atmos, Gaming Hub, FreeSync Premium, Art Mode, Voice Control with AI(VAC), Alexa Built-in [2026]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Samsung The Frame 55" 4K Ultra HD QLED Smart TV [2026] - QE55LS03HA, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,399.00
Delivery from £7.00

55" SAMSUNG The Frame (2026) QLED 4K Art Mode Smart AI TV with Slim Fit Wall Mount - QE55LS03H, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,399.00
Delivery from £20.00
Samsung Smart TV 55-Inch LS03HA The Frame, 4K QLED, Glare-Free, HDR 10+, Motion Xcelerator 144Hz, Dolby Atmos, Gaming Hub, FreeSync Premium, Art Mode, Voice Control with AI(VAC), Alexa Built-in [2026]

Cheapest offer

A VISUAL SPECTACLE, CENTREPIECE TV: Your TV turns into artwork with a picture frame-like bezel and wireless design that keeps your space clutter-free. Neo QLED delivers pantone-validated colours and contrast, making every image look like real art. TV WHEN ON, ART WHEN OFF: A fully-functioning Smart TV that showcases art from the Art Store*, or your own collection, when you're not watching TV. *Art Store subscription and Samsung Account connection required for full selection of artwork. SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE & IMMERSIVE AUDIO: The NQ4 AI Gen2 processor upgrades your viewing, with smart 4K enhancements. Vision AI Companion is ready to answer your questions. Experience immersive sound with Object Tracking Sound (OTS) & Dolby Atmos. WIRELESS INSTALLATION AND ELEGANT DESIGN: The Wireless One Connect box offers easy, cable-free installation, and the slim Modern Frame design with the customisable bezel make your Samsung TV a work of art. WHAT'S IN THE BOX: 1x Samsung Smart TV 55-Inch LS03HA The Frame. Includes SolarCell remote controller (White). Dimensions (WxHxD): 123.79 x 74.34 x 22.78 cm.
£1,399.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Samsung 75” HBU8000 Smart 4K Ultra HD Hospitality Display - HG75BU800EUXXU - New - Open Boxed
£1,050.00
Go to shop
gradeatechnology.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung 27" The Movingstyle QHD AI Smart TV with Touchscreen
£1,058.84
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £39.99
Samsung 50” HBU8000 Smart 4K Ultra HD Hospitality Display - HG50BU800EUXXU - New - Open Boxed
£435.00
Go to shop
gradeatechnology.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung UE55U8020F 55" U8020F 4K HDR LED Smart TV
£299.00
Compare 14 prices
prcdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung QE55S90FAE 55" S90F 4K OLED Smart TV
£799.00
Compare 8 prices
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk