Samsung Solo Microwave, 1000W, Capacity: 32 Litre, Type G, Push Buttons, Stainless Steel, MS32DG4504ATE3

Samsung Solo Microwave Oven 32L ECO Mode 1000W Push Buttons MS32DG4504ATE3

Used Offers from

Samsung Solo Microwave, 1000W, Capacity: 32 Litre, Type G, Push Buttons, Stainless Steel, MS32DG4504ATE3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

Samsung 32L 1000W Solo Microwave with Triple Distribution System in Black - MS32DG4504ATE3

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Samsung MS32DG4504ATE3 32L Solo Microwave Oven with Triple Distribution System - STSS

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£149.00
Free Delivery

Samsung MS32DG4504ATE3 32L Solo Microwave with Triple Distribution System - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£149.00
Free Delivery

Samsung 32L Freestanding Microwave with Triple Distribution System

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Samsung 1000W Standard Microwave MS32DG4504ATE3 - S/Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Samsung MS32DG4504ATE3 32L Solo Microwave with Triple Distribution System Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£149.00
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG MS32DG4504ATE3 Solo Microwave - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Samsung MS32DG4504AT Solo Microwave Oven in Stainless Steel with Tripl

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£149.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Samsung MS23F301TAS Solo Microwave Oven with Triple Distribution System - Silver
£85.00
Compare 5 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung MS23K3513AW Black, White Solo microwave Countertop 23 L 800 W
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung MS23K3513AK Black Solo microwave Countertop 23 L 800 W
£89.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung MS23K3555EK Solo Microwave, 800W, 23 Litre, Black
£114.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung MS23T5018AE/EU microwave White Solo microwave Countertop 23 L 800 W
£129.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Solo Microwave, 1000W, Capacity: 32 Litre, Type G, Push Buttons, Stainless Steel, MS32DG4504ATE3

Cheapest offer

Triple Distribution System: Make sure that everything you cook is properly prepared, The Triple Distribution System distributes microwaves in 3 directions so they reach into every corner to ensure that everything is cooked thoroughly and evenly Auto Cook: Cook delicious dishes easily, Auto Cook has a choice of options for 15 frequently cooked dishes, Each is pre-programmed with the appropriate mode, time and temperature, Select the type and weight of food and follow the instructions Eco Mode: Home appliances that stay powered on every day waste energy without you noticing, The Standby Mode turns off the microwave oven’s display and uses the minimum power to keep it ready to use Power Defrost: Power Defrost lets you choose from 5 popular food types, enter the type and weight of food and it calculates the defrosting time and power, So you can prepare ingredients quickly Deodorisation: Make sure your tomato soup doesn’t smell like last night’s fish pie, Banish lingering odours in your microwave with deodorisation.
£149.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk