Samsung MB-MD256S 256 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10

SAMSUNG Sonic Pro Plus V30 microSD Memory Card - 256 GB, Red

Used Offers from

Samsung MB-MD256S 256 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
GBP 34.95 / Unit
Delivery from £3.35

Samsung MB-MD256S 256 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10

3-5 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Samsung MB-MD256S 256 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10

Next Day
£80.02
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG Sonic Pro Plus V30 microSD Memory Card - 256 GB, Red

3-5 working days
£82.19
Free Delivery

Samsung Memory MB-MD256SA Sonic PRO Plus MicroSD Card for Gaming Console, Action Cam and Drones, 256GB, UHS-I U3, Up to 180MB/s

In stock
£83.97
Free Delivery

Samsung Memory MB-MD256SA Sonic PRO Plus MicroSD Card for Gaming Console, Action Cam and Drones, 256GB, UHS-I U3, Up to 180MB/s

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Sonic Pro Plus Microsd Memory Card With Adapter, 256Gb Microsdxc One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£89.99
Delivery from £3.99

Samsung Memory MB-MD256SA Sonic PRO Plus MicroSD Card for Gaming Console, Action Cam and Drones, 256GB, UHS-I U3, Up to 180MB/s

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.99
Delivery from £14.05

Samsung Memory MB-MD256SA Sonic PRO Plus MicroSD Card for Gaming Console, Action Cam and Drones, 256GB, UHS-I U3, Up to 180MB/s

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£111.31
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Notebook Bag Case Protective Cover For 13.3" Samsung Galaxy Book 2 Book2 Pro 360
£32.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung PRO Plus Sonic The Hedgehog + Adapter microSDXC 1TB Memory Card, Up-to 180 MB/s, UHS-I, U3, C10, V30, A2, for Nintendo-Switch, Steam Deck, Tablets and Android Smartphones, (MB-MD1T0SA/LC1)
£187.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Pack USB C Headphones for iPhone 16 17,USB C Earphones Type C Headphones In Ear Earbuds Wired with Mic &Volume Control for iPhone 15 Plus Samsung Galaxy S23 S22 S21 FE iPad Pro Huawei Google Pixel
£6.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Samsung MB-MD256S 256 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10

Cheapest offer

Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s) / Total Capacity: 256 GB / Manufacturer Product Type: Samsung Memory Cards / Memory voltage: 2.7,3.6 V / UPC: 8806095844633 / MPN: MB-MD256SA/LC1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11078623563 / Depth: 11 mm / Colour: Grey, White, Yellow / Unit Type: Unit / Release Year: 2025 / Speed Class: Class 10 / Read Speed: 180 MB/s / Height: 1 mm / Endurance: 10000 cycles per logical sector / Features: High Speed / Storage Capacity: 256 GB / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 15 mm / Compatible Brand: Universal / Capacity per Module: 256 GB / Warranty period: 10 year(s) / Storage temperature (T-T): -40 - 85 C / UHS Speed Class: Class 3 (U3) / Flash memory class: Class 10 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.25 g / Certification: CE(UKCA)/FCC/VCCI/RCM / Package Type: Blister / Video Speed Class: V30 / Memory Card(s) Supported: microSDXC / Brand: Samsung / Series: Samsung MB-MD256S / Memory adapter included: SD / Operating temperature (T-T): -25 - 85 C / Type: Memory Cards / EAN: 8806095844633 / GTIN: 8806095844633 / Application performance class: A2 / Protection Features: Drop resistant, Magnet proof, Temperature proof&#44 / Model: MB-MD256S / Write Speed: 130 MB/s / Item Weight: 0.25 g
£34.95
ebay.co.uk