Samsung PM9A3 U.2 7.68TB PCIe 4.0 6800 MB/s solid state drive (MZQL27T6HBLA-00A0
Samsung SSD 2.5 7.6TB PM9A3 NVMe PCIe 4.0 x 4 bul
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3,597.35
Free Delivery
Samsung SSD 2.5 7.6TB PM9A3 NVMe PCIe 4.0 x 4 bul
In stock
£3,735.00
Delivery from £10,000.00
2 Variants from £818.00
SAMSUNG PM9A3 MZQL2960HCJR 960GB 2.5 PCIE 4.0 X4 U.2 1.3 DWPD SSD
£818.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
Samsung PM9A3 3840 GB PCIe / 6900 MBs Read, 4100 MBs Write
£3,071.16
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
SAMSUNG PC and Laptop Accessories Brand Model PM9A3 MZQL21T9HCJR - SSD - 1.92 TB - Internal - 2.5" - U.2 PCIe 4.0 x4 (NVMe)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
Samsung MZQL2960HCJR-00A07 PM9A3 U.2 960 GB PCI Express
£920.25
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SAMSUNG PM9A3 U.2 1920GB PCI Express 4.0 SSD (MZQL21T9HCJR-00A07)
£1,429.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
Samsung 3.84TB PM9A3 2.5" U.2 Enterprise SSD/Solid State Drive
£3,071.16
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery