Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, White

Samsung Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra

Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.14
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, White

£21.79
Free Delivery

Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Standing Grip Case / Cover - White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.79
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, White

In stock
£24.85
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, White

£24.85
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£24.85
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, White

In stock
£24.85
Delivery from £13.99

Samsung Samsung Standing Grip Case For Galaxy S25 Ultra

2 to 5 day
£29.40

Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Standing Grip Case White - EF-GS938CWEGWW

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Easy to apply Yes
Case type Cover
Compatibility Galaxy S25 Ultra
Maximum screen size 17.5 cm (6.9")
Card pocket No
Closure type Not applicable
Desktop stand Yes
Brand compatibility Samsung
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Product colour White

Product information

At a glance

• Robust protection against drops and wear.
• Sleek design enhances the phone's appearance.
• Ergonomic grip for active lifestyles.

Similar products

Standing Grip Case Samsung
£99.10
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Grey
£26.16
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for S25 FE, White
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung EF-GS931CJEGWW mobile phone case 15.8 cm (6.2") Cover Grey
£20.92
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Standing Grip Case Taupe mobile phone case 17 cm (6.7") Cover
£18.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, White

Cheapest offer

Silicone case with dual function hand grip/stand Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
£21.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk