Samsung Flip WM55FX 55" 4K Interactive touch display for efficient collaboration

Samsung The Flip 55 Inch WMFX

Samsung Flip WM55FX 55" 4K Interactive touch display for efficient collaboration

Cheapest Total Price
Only 1 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-7 working days
£1,553.22
Delivery from £89.99

Samsung The Flip 55 Inch WMFX

3-5 working days
£1,660.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Flip Pro WMFX 55'' 4K interactive display A 55-inch professional 4K interactive display designed for meeting collaboration, featuring smooth

4 to 5 business days
£1,799.99
Delivery from £59.99

Samsung Flip Pro Display 55 450 cd/m2 without stand

In stock
£1,851.09
Free Delivery

Samsung Flip Pro Display 55 450 cd/m2 without stand

In stock
£1,852.94
Free Delivery

Samsung Flip Pro Display 55 450 cd/m2 without stand

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£1,944.10
Delivery from £249.00

Samsung Flip Pro Display 55 450 cd/m2 without stand

In stock
£1,963.06
Free Delivery

Samsung Flip Pro Display 55 450 cd/m2 without stand

In stock
£2,081.07
Free Delivery

Samsung Flip Pro Display 55 450 cd/m2 without stand

In stock
£2,647.82
Delivery from £214.14
Samsung Flip WM55FX 55" 4K Interactive touch display for efficient collaboration

Cheapest offer

The Samsung Flip WM55FX interactive display for modern collaboration The Samsung Flip WM55FX interactive display helps you to significantly simplify your work processes in meeting rooms and classrooms. Thanks to the natural writing experience, you can capture ideas instantly, whilst the technical features ensure everything runs smoothly. This solution is aimed at businesses and educational institutions that value intuitive operation without time-consuming training. With a high brightness of 450 nits, all content remains clearly legible at all times, even in brightly lit seminar rooms. The benefits of the Samsung Flip WM55FX interactive display at a glance: * Authentic writing experience: The 26 ms response time enables precise input, similar to writing on traditional paper. * Maximum data security: The Samsung Knox platform reliably protects your sensitive information from unauthorised access. * Flexible display format: A rotatable design allows for quick switching between ve
£1,553.22
Only 1 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-7 working days
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

Samsung Stand for Flip (Interactive Display) 55inch (STN-WM55R)
£449.00
Compare 5 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £99.99
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 17 cm (6.7 ) 5G 8 GB 128 GB 4000 mAh White
£558.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G Smartphone Sim Free Android Folding phone 128GB Black (UK Version)
£360.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery