Samsung USB Type-C 256GB 400MB/s USB 3.1 Flash Drive (MUF-256DA/APC)

Samsung USB-C Flash Drive 256GB

Samsung USB Type-C 256GB 400MB/s USB 3.1 Flash Drive (MUF-256DA/APC)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Samsung USB 3.1 Type C USB Flash Drive 256GB

10-15 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Samsung USB Type-C 256GB 400MB/s USB 3.1 Flash Drive (MUF-256DA/APC)

£57.46
Free Delivery

Samsung 400MBs Flash Drive - 256GB

3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Samsung USB Type-C 256GB 400MB/s USB 3.1 Flash Drive (MUF-256DA/APC)

In stock
£77.11
Free Delivery

Samsung USB Type-C 256GB 400MB/s USB 3.1 Flash Drive (MUF-256DA/APC)

In stock
£81.04
Free Delivery

Samsung USB Type-C 256GB 400MB/s USB 3.1 Flash Drive (MUF-256DA/APC)

In stock
£91.71
Delivery from £13.99

Samsung MUF-256DA/APC Muf-256Da Usb Flash Drive 256

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.45
Free Delivery

Samsung MUF-256DA USB flash drive 256 GB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Blue

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.48
Delivery from £24.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SAMSUNG USB Type-C Memory Stick - 128 GB, Blue, Blue
£25.22
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung MUF-64DA USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Blue
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Samsung USB Type-C 128GB/256GB USB 3.2 400MB/s Flash Drive Blue-UK
£68.99
GBP 68.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung USB Type-C 128GB/256GB USB 3.2 400MB/s Flash Drive Blue-UK
£92.99
GBP 92.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung USB Type-C 256GB 400MB/s USB 3.1 Flash Drive (MUF-256DA/APC)

Cheapest offer

Strong performance: up to 300 MB/s read and 30 MB/s write speed with USB 3 1 interface (downward compatible to USB 3 0 and 2 0) High compatibility: USB Type-C connection for flexible use on PCs, notebooks, smartphones and tablets Plenty of space for your data: up to 256 GB storage capacity for your most important files to take with you High performance: A 4 GB file can be copied from the USB flash drive to your PC or laptop in around 11 seconds Proven reliability thanks to 5-fold protection: waterproof, shockproof, magnet-resistant, temperature-resistant and X-ray-proof
£45.99
amazon.co.uk