Samsung Samsung Wireless Charger Trio

Samsung Wireless Charger Trio. Charger type: Indoor Power source type: USB Charger compatibility: Headset Smartphone Smartwatch. Input voltage: 9 V. Wireless charging Fast charging. Product colour: Bl

Samsung Samsung Wireless Charger Trio

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£62.30

Samsung Galaxy Official Wireless Trio Charging Pad, Black

In stock
£80.05
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official Wireless Trio Charging Pad, Black

In stock
£80.25
Free Delivery

Samsung Wireless Charger Trio Black Indoor

1 day
£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Original QI Wireless Charger 15W Dual Stand for Samsung EP-P5400 white
£43.27
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Qi2 25W Magnet Wireless Charger
£27.30
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Official Samsung Galaxy Watch5 / Watch5 Pro 9W Fast Wireless USB-C Charger
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Samsung Wireless Charger Trio

Cheapest offer

It's simply not right to ask you to pick a favourite. Sure, you use your smartphone to do more stuff. But you *wear* your smartwatch: it's part of you. Fortunately, Samsung understands the dilemma that too many of us face in our daily lives, and has solved it for us with the Wireless Charger Trio. As well as looking rather elegant, this allows you to charge multiple devices from one plug. And they'll be right beside each other when ready.Samsung Wireless Charger TrioCharge up to three smartphones without plugging in a cable; or charge a phone and a smartwatchWith a Galaxy S21, Note9 or other compatible Samsung smartphone, experience up to 7.5W Fast Charge wireless charging output.The Wireless Charger Trio is Qi compatible meaning any Qi-certified products can take advantage of it, including the Samsung Galaxy S8, Samsung Galaxy Note8, Apple iPhone 8, and Apple iPhone X.
£62.30
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/