Wooden Mini Greenhouse Cold Frame - Small Greenhouse Grey H120 x W69 x D49cm - Grey

Samuel Alexander Wooden Mini Greenhouse Cold Frame - Small Greenhouse Grey H120 x W69 x D49cm

Wooden Mini Greenhouse Cold Frame - Small Greenhouse Grey H120 x W69 x D49cm - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£65.75
Delivery from £3.95

1.2m x 0.69m Small Grey Wooden Mini Greenhouse Cold Frame

3-5 days
£76.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Wooden Mini Greenhouse Cold Frame - Small Greenhouse Grey H120 x W69 x D49cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£76.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 1.2m x 0.69m Small Grey Wooden Mini Greenhouse Cold Frame Samuel Alexander Grey

3-5 working days
£76.95

Samuel Alexander Wooden Mini Greenhouse Cold Frame - Small Greenhouse Grey H120 x W69 x D49cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£77.99
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander Grey Wooden Cold Frame 2.3 x 1.6ft Mini Greenhouse - Size: 2 x 3ft - Wilko

2-4 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Wooden Mini Greenhouse Cold Frame - Small Greenhouse Grey H120 x W69 x D49cm - Grey

Cheapest offer

This stylish Grey mini wooden greenhouse is perfect for small spaces in your garden, patio or balcony and is great for seedlings, succulents vegetables etc. The polycarbonate greenhouse will keep your plants warm all year round, and help extend the growing season by promoting growth in the spring and summer and then preventing frost in the colder autumn, and winter months. This small greenhouse serves as a great gardening cold frame with double opening doors, and 2 lift-up roof panels that can be easily held open at different heights by the metal side arms for ventilation or just to simply gain easy access to all your plants. Made from pre-treated hardwood it's ready to go straight into your garden. The 3 included slatted wooden shelves mean this greenhouse has plenty of space, and the shelves are tested to hold up to 15kg per shelf.
£65.75
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk