Samuel Alexander 1.34M X 1.2M Large Wooden Outdoor Garden Double Wheelie Bin Store Storage For 2 Bins

Large Wooden Double Wheelie Bin Store for 2 Bins - 1.34m x 1.2m, ACQ Treated Outdoor Garden Storage

Samuel Alexander 1.34M X 1.2M Large Wooden Outdoor Garden Double Wheelie Bin Store Storage For 2 Bins

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£121.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 134 x 122cm Large Wooden Double Wheelie Bin Shed - Size: 2 x 4ft - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£131.00
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 1.34m x 1.2m Large Wooden Outdoor Garden Double Wheelie Bin Store Storage for 2 Bins, Brown

3 to 5 days
£131.99
Free Delivery

Large Wooden Double Wheelie Bin Store for 2 Bins - 1.34m x 1.2m, ACQ Treated Outdoor Garden Storage

3-5 days
£137.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 1.34m x 1.2m Large Wooden Outdoor Garden Double Wheelie Bin Store Storage for 2 Bins - Bin Stores

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£137.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 1.34m x 1.2m Large Wooden Outdoor Garden Double Wheelie Bin Store Storage for 2 Bins in Brown Samuel Alexander Brown

3-5 working days
£144.49

Samuel Alexander 1.34M X 1.2M Large Wooden Outdoor Garden Double Wheelie Bin Store Storage For 2 Bins

Cheapest offer

Relax and enjoy your outdoor leisure time in the garden this year without the unpleasant sight of your wheelie bins. This double bin store is designed to neatly hide away and cover up to two standard size wheelie bins. With practical top hinged lids and side hinged front doors for easy access.The top hinged lids include a securing chain that can be attached to the bin lids allowing the lid off the bin to open when you lift the storage lid. The chain is attached by threading it through the handle of the bin lid and then attaching it to the store lid and can be easily removed when it's bin day.The natural wooden frame will compliment any garden and outdoor setting and the slatted design helps promote air flow and maintain a clean area. The wood is ACQ treated for durability and longevity.Supplied flat packed and self assembly is required.Product DimensionsExternal dimensions: 134cm wide, 122cm high at the back, 114cm at front.Load space 62.5cm wide, 109.5cm high, 79cm front to back Takes
£121.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)