Samuel Alexander 1.8M Plain Pre Lit Christmas Garland With 50 Warm White Led Lights An 164 Tips

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.00

1.8m Plain Green Christmas Garland with 164 Tips and 50 Warm White LED Lights

3-5 days
£17.49
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 1.8m Plain Green Christmas Garland with 164 Tips & 50 Warm White LED Lights Samuel Alexander Green

3-5 working days
£18.49

Samuel Alexander 1.8m Plain Green Christmas Garland with 164 Tips and 50 Warm White LED Lights, Green

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

1.8m Plain Pre-Lit Christmas Garland with 50 Warm White LED Lights an 164 Tips, Xmas garlands Decoration with lights for Stairs Fireplace

In stock
£21.03
11.67 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samuel ALEXANDER 1.8m Light up Christmas Cone Tree with 220 Warm White LEDs and Timer Function
£26.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samuel Alexander 1.8M Red Plastic Berry Burst Christmas Garland
£23.75
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Samuel ALEXANDER 1.8m Light up Christmas Cone Tree with 220 White LEDs and Timer Function
£31.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samuel Alexander 1.8M Tall Extendable Plush Snowman Decoration With Telescopic Legs
£58.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Samuel Alexander 1.8M Plain Pre Lit Christmas Garland With 50 Warm White Led Lights An 164 Tips

Cheapest offer

Deck the halls this year with this stunning Christmas Garland with LED lights. This garland is the perfect choice for any grand display, whether it's draped across the fireplace, down the bannister of the stairs or over a door archway, this is sure to bring the festive cheer when family or any visitors come over this Christmas time. With a 180cm length, this garland provides plenty of room to hang any additional decorations to create a festive display. The garland has 164 tips with PVC branches and foliage, the branches of the garland will need to be rearranged to achieve a full and bushy appearance. The garland is plain Green with a realistic wintery appearance and features 50 Warm White LED lights with a multi-function transformer. The lights are battery operated (batteries not included) the choice of functions include: Combination, In wave, Sequential, Slo-glo, Chasing/Flash, Slow fade, Twinkle/Flash Steady on and Off. Timer function with 8 hours on and 16 hours off. Suitable for in
£16.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)