Samuel Alexander 1.50m x 1.15m Waterproof Patterned Picnic Blanket Rug with Carry Handle

Samuel Alexander 150Cm X 115Cm Patterned Waterproof Picnic Blanket / Rug - Red

Samuel Alexander 1.50m x 1.15m Waterproof Patterned Picnic Blanket Rug with Carry Handle

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£7.75
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 1.50m x 1.15m Waterproof Patterned Red Picnic Blanket Rug with Handle Samuel Alexander Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.75

Samuel Alexander 150Cm X 115Cm Patterned Waterproof Picnic Blanket / Rug - Red

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Samuel Alexander Kingfisher Waterproof Garden Parasol Cover 18Cm X 28Cm X 150Cm
£5.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Samuel Alexander 150Cm 5Ft Grey Frosted Grandis Fir Pe Or Pvc Mix Hinged Festive Christmas Tree 1038 Tips
£88.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Samuel Alexander 1.50m x 1.15m Waterproof Patterned Picnic Blanket Rug with Carry Handle

Cheapest offer

From Samuel Alexander, this patterned Picnic Blanket Rug is designed for relaxed days outdoors, whether you’re heading to the park, the beach or a campsite. Finished in a classic red tartan pattern, it brings a traditional look to your setup while offering a comfortable surface for sitting and unwinding. A waterproof backing helps protect against damp grass and sand, keeping the surface drier during use. When it’s time to move on, the rug folds down neatly and features an integrated carry handle, making it easy to take along for family outings, festivals and outdoor events. Key features Red tartan patterned design Waterproof backing to help protect against damp ground and sand Foldable for easy transport Integrated carry handle Sizing 150cm x 115cm Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£7.75
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com