Samuel Alexander 15m x 12.5mm Porous Garden Flower Bed Soaker Hose Pipe

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.49
Free Delivery

15m x 12.5mm Porous Garden Flower Bed Soaker Hose Pipe - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander 15m x 12.5mm Porous Garden Flower Bed Soaker Hose Pipe in Black Samuel Alexander Black

3-5 working days
£9.95

Samuel Alexander 15m x 12.5mm Porous Garden Flower Bed Soaker Hose Pipe, Black

3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander 15m Porous Soaker Garden Hose Pipe - Size: 2 x 1500 x 2cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Samuel ALEXANDER 1.15m Indoor Outdoor Plastic Wendy House Galilee Village Playhouse
Free Delivery
Samuel Alexander 15M Reinforced Garden Hose Pipe In Green
£10.75
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Samuel Alexander 15M Reinforced Kink Resistant Garden Hose Pipe With Connectors
£10.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Samuel Alexander 15M Reinforced Kink Resistant Garden Hose Pipe
£9.25
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Samuel Alexander 15m x 12.5mm Porous Garden Flower Bed Soaker Hose Pipe

Cheapest offer

15m x 12. 5mm porous hose Water beds and borders without waste The hose dispenses water along it's entire length and comes complete with connectors The porous hose is also ideal for establishing young plants and hedges Multiple lengths of hose can be connected together to create longer lengths, however you will require a "male to male" hose pipe connector (not supplied)
£9.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com