Samuel Alexander 2 Person Folding Wooden Dining Table Chairs Cream Parasol & Base in Brown Samuel Alexander Brown 2 Person

Outdoor 2 Person Folding Wooden Garden Dining Table Chairs Cream Parasol and Base Set

Samuel Alexander 2 Person Folding Wooden Dining Table Chairs Cream Parasol & Base in Brown Samuel Alexander Brown 2 Person

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£193.95

Outdoor 2 Person Folding Wooden Garden Dining Table Chairs Cream Parasol and Base Set

3-5 days
£195.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Outdoor 2 Person Folding Wooden Garden Dining Table Chairs Cream Parasol and Base Set - Outdoor Furniture Sets

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£195.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 2 Seater Wooden Square Foldable Dining Set with Cream Parasol and Base - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£206.00
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 2 Person Folding Wooden Dining Table Chairs Cream Parasol & Base in Brown Samuel Alexander Brown 2 Person

Cheapest offer

The set includes a wooden, square folding table with 2 wooden, folding chairs, a cream parasol and parasol base. An outdoor wooden patio table and chairs set brings a unique blend of elegance, comfort and practicality to your outdoor space. The texture and colour of the wood can blend seamlessly with natural surroundings that enhances your outdoor experience. Finished with teak oil, the design of the table features a cross leg frame and a slatted table top with a parasol hole and the chairs are a simplistic yet contemporary style with a modern slatted wood. When not in use the set can be easily folded down and stored away. With a parasol and base included you can shield yourself from the sun, The umbrella parasol is designed to provide ample coverage allowing you to stay cool, comfortable and protected in your outdoor space. This garden parasol offers a sleek and modern design with a cream canopy and wooden pole that will add a touch of sophistication to any outdoor setting. Use the pu
£193.95
3-5 working days
debenhams.com