Samuel Alexander 24L Heavy Duty Storage Box Sturdy, Lockable, Stackable and Nestable Design Storage Chest with Clips in Black - Storage Chests

Samuel ALEXANDER 24L Heavy Duty Storage Box Sturdy, Lockable, Stackable and Nestable Design Storage Chest with Clips in Black

Samuel Alexander 24L Heavy Duty Storage Box Sturdy, Lockable, Stackable and Nestable Design Storage Chest with Clips in Black - Storage Chests

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.75
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 24L Heavy Duty Storage Box Sturdy, Lockable, Stackable And Nestable Design Storage Chest With Clips In Black

1-3 working days
£12.25
Delivery from £6.00

24L Heavy Duty Storage Box Sturdy, Lockable, Stackable and Nestable Design Storage Chest with Clips in Black

3-5 days
£12.49
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 24L Heavy Duty Lockable & Stackable Storage Tub Chest with Clips in Black Samuel Alexander Black

3-5 working days
£12.49

Samuel ALEXANDER 24L Heavy Duty Storage Box Sturdy, Lockable, Stackable and Nestable Design Storage Chest with Clips in Black

In stock
£12.71
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Heavy Duty Black Nestable Storage Box With Clips 24L, Black

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander 24L Black Heavy Duty Lockable Storage Box

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Samuel Alexander 24L Heavy Duty Storage Box Sturdy, Lockable, Stackable and Nestable Design Storage Chest with Clips in Black - Storage Chests

Cheapest offer

Designed for practical, everyday organisation, this Samuel Alexander heavy-duty storage box offers a robust way to keep household items contained and easy to access. Finished in black and made from strong plastic, it’s a dependable choice for tidying cupboards, utility spaces or busy family areas where storage needs to work hard. With a 24L capacity, it suits a wide mix of items, while the lid is secured with 2 yellow clip handles to help keep contents neatly enclosed. A lockable lid adds an extra layer of security, and the considered design supports both stackable and nestable storage, helping you make the most of available space whether the box is in use or stored away. Key features 24L capacity Material: strong plastic Black storage box with 2 yellow clip handles Lockable lid Stackable design Nestable design for compact storage when not in use Dimensions ...
£11.75
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com