Samuel Alexander 335 Litre Rattan Style Garden Cushion Storage Box With Sit On Lid Dark Brown

335 Litre Rattan Style Garden Cushion Storage Box with Sit on Lid in Dark Drown

Samuel Alexander 335 Litre Rattan Style Garden Cushion Storage Box With Sit On Lid Dark Brown

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£66.75
Delivery from £6.00

335 Litre Rattan Style Garden Cushion Storage Box with Sit on Lid in Dark Drown

3-5 days
£67.49
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 335 Litre Rattan Style Garden Cushion Storage Box with Sit on Lid - Dark Brown - Storage Box with Sit on Lid

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£67.49
Free Delivery

335L Rattan Style Garden Cushion Storage Box with Sit on Lid - Brown

3-5 working days
£67.49
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander Dark Brown Rattan Cushion Garden Storage Box 335L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 335L Rattan Style Storage Box - Dark Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£71.99
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 335 Litre Rattan Style Garden Cushion Storage Box with Sit on Lid - Dark Brown Samuel Alexander Brown

3-5 working days
£79.49

Similar products

Outdoor Plastic Garden Chest, 335 Litre Storage Box, Tool Free Assembly, Two-Tone Brown Rattan Style - 4Ft X 2Ft
£75.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Samuel Alexander 335 Litre Rattan Style Garden Cushion Storage Box With Sit On Lid Dark Brown

Cheapest offer

This is an excellent box for outdoor storage of gardening tools, seeds, fertiliser and pretty much anything else you can think of - It also doubles as a bench seat for 2 people! Made from weatherproof polypropylene, and available in a range of sizes.Indoor / Outdoor garden storage chest with lockable sit on lidDoubles as a bench seat for 2 adultsMade from weatherproof polypropyleneUV Stabilized plastic so colours will not fadeWheels on both ends and handles for easy movingStorage volume: 335 LitresIncludes lockable lid for security (padlock not supplied)Can be assembled in minutes without any tools!Approx dimensions; Internal 109 x 50 x (h)52cm External 116 x 56 (h)58cm.
£66.75
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)