Samuel Alexander 4 Piece Blue EVA Foam Floor Protective Floor Tiles / Mats 60x60cm Each - Set Covers 1.44 sqm (15.5 sq ft)

Samuel Alexander 60cm x 60cm 4 Piece Eva Foam Protective Tile Floor Mats in Blue

Samuel Alexander 4 Piece Blue EVA Foam Floor Protective Floor Tiles / Mats 60x60cm Each - Set Covers 1.44 sqm (15.5 sq ft)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.33
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Blue Eva Foam Floor Protective Floor Tiles / Mats 60X60Cm Each For Gyms, Garages, Camping, Kids Play Matting, Hot Tub Flooring Mats And Much More! Choice By Size!, Blue

3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander Blue Eva Foam Floor Protective Floor Tiles, Mats 60X60Cm Each

1-3 working days
£9.25
Delivery from £6.00

Samuel Alexander 60cm x 60cm 4 Piece Eva Foam Protective Tile Floor Mats in Blue

3-5 days
£9.49
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander 60cm x 60cm 4 Piece Eva Foam Protective Tile Floor Mats in Blue | Size: 60 cm x 60 cm Samuel Alexander Blue 60 cm x 60 cm

3-5 working days
£10.49

Similar products

Samuel Alexander 60Cm Snow Tip Christmas Wreath With 160 Bullet Tips
£9.75
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Samuel ALEXANDER 60cm Infinity Christmas Santa on Metal Base with Multi-Coloured LEDs
£27.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samuel ALEXANDER 60cm Light up Iridescent Shimmer Christmas Star with 1440 Warm White LEDs
£44.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samuel Alexander 4 Piece Blue EVA Foam Floor Protective Floor Tiles / Mats 60x60cm Each - Set Covers 1.44 sqm (15.5 sq ft)

Cheapest offer

From Samuel Alexander, these blue EVA Foam Floor Protective Floor Tiles create a practical, comfortable surface for everyday spaces indoors or out. Designed to help protect against damp and cold floors, they’re also water resistant and easy to clean, making them a versatile choice for everything from a children’s play area to a home gym, garage or workshop. The interlocking format makes them quick to lay, while the raised oval pattern adds a modern finish. As well as helping to protect flooring from scratches and dents, the non-slip, sound-absorbing design is intended to reduce movement underfoot. Made from non-toxic, BPA-free EVA foam, they’re a considered option for family homes and multi-use areas, whether you’re setting up a temporary platform for a gazebo or party tent, placing them under a paddling pool, or creating a more comfortable surface in a kitchen, basement, shed or caravan. Key features Set of 4 interlocking foam floor tiles ...
£8.33
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com